If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Red and Green"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Uchi-wa was listed as a whip all over this page. It is a slicer, right? >_>) |
LP Phoenix (talk | contribs) (→Green route) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Dagger icon}} | ! {{Dagger icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Al Quale]] || | + | | ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Al Quale]] || {{JP item}} | [[Al Quale]] || {{JP item}} | [[Al Quale]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Claw icon}} | ! {{Claw icon}} | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rod icon}} | ! {{Rod icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Bil De Vear Cane]] || {{JP item}} | [[Bil De Vear Cane]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wand icon}} | ! {{Wand icon}} | ||
Revision as of 23:14, 23 April 2010
Box drop research
Be careful not to add data to the wrong chart! Drops from each path seem to be unique.
Green route
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | Caliburn | ? | |
| ? | ? | Soda Hazzoc | ? | Hugecuttuc | ? | ||
| ? | ? | Beefslayer Rare | ? | Beefslayer Medium | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Muktrand | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Gekka | Gekka | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Al Quale | Al Quale | Al Quale | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | Sylpheed | Sylpheed | Sylpheed | Sylpheed | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Uchi-wa | ||
| ? | ? | Phantom | ? | Kiujibahoh | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Deathmaker | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Storm | El Quale | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Bil De Vear Cane | Bil De Vear Cane | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Papillon Ciel | Papillon Ciel | ||
| ? | ? | Exorcism Wand | Exorcism Wand | Exorcism Wand | Exorcism Wand | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | Support Line | ? | ? | ? | ? | Storm Line | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Perpa / Hit | ? | Tero / Hit | ? | Hard / Hit Charge | ? | ||
| Perpa / Power | ? | ? | ? | Hard / Power Charge | Hard / Power Charge | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Burn / Resist | ? | ||
| ? | ? | Hegel Attacker | ? | Cati / Stamina | Hard / HP Restore | ||
| Mats. | |
BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment |
| |
Spicia | Spicia | Spicia | Spicia | Spicia | Spicia | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Dragon Scale | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Devil's Blade | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Devil's Flame | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Nanoresin | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Nanopolymer | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortaresin | ? | ? | Ortaresin | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Metapolymer | Metapolymer | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | [B] Hanzo | ? | [B] Caliburn | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Phantom | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Storm Line | [B] Storm Line | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] De Ragan Line | ||
Red route
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | Gigush | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Spintail Diska | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | Chrome Spear | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Twin Sabic | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Sabic | ? | ? | ||
| Beefedge Raria | Beefedge Raria | Beefedge Raria | Beefedge Raria | ? | ? | ||
| Beefedge Media | ? | ? | Beefedge Media | ? | ? | ||
| Beefedge Wellda | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Gekka | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Ai-kunai | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Beni-kunai | Beni-kunai | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Uchi-wa | ? | Uchi-wa | ||
| ? | ? | Sylpheed | Sylpheed | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | Metford | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | El Quale | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Bil De Vear Cane | ||
| Baton | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Papillon Dance | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Storm Line | |
| Units | Sta / Mind | ? | ? | ? | ? | Sori / Force | |
| Car / Power | ? | ? | ? | ? | Vijerina / Power | ||
| ? | ? | Burn / Resist | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Blitz Buster | ? | ? | Cati / Stamina | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment | BT Fragment |
| |
Spicia | Spicia | Spicia | Spicia | Spicia | Spicia | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Dragon Scale | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Devil's Blade | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Devil's Flame | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Zero Photon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Nanoresin | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Nanopolymer | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortaresin | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortapolymer | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] De Ragan Slayer | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Sniper | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Staff | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Stellaline | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Storm Line | ||