If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Evolution's Path"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 1-1 | ! colspan="15" | Block 1-1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || | + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 10 || 57 || 35 || 177 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || | + | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || 148 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || | + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 57 || 35 || 177 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 69 || 35 || 213 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | |
| − | |||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 10 || | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| Line 76: | Line 72: | ||
| [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 57 || 35 || 177 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 10 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 10 || 68 || 35 || 212 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 57 || 35 || 177 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 10 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 10 || 68 || 35 || 212 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 10 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 10 || 82 || 35 || 254 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || 57 || 35 || 177 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Light}} || 10 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Light}} || 10 || 68 || 35 || 212 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| Line 104: | Line 100: | ||
| [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || | + | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || 148 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 10 || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 10 || 57 || 35 || 177 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 10 || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 10 || 69 || 35 || 213|| x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || | + | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || 148 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Ground}} || 10 || | + | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Ground}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || 148 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ground}} || 10 || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ground}} || 10 || 57 || 35 || 177 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| Line 130: | Line 126: | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 1-2 | ! colspan="15" | Block 1-2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Badira]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || | + | | [[Badira]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Badira]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || | + | | [[Badira]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Naval]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || | + | | [[Naval]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Naval]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || | + | | [[Naval]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Naval]] || || {{Ground}} || 10 || | + | | [[Naval]] || || {{Ground}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || | + | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || | + | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || | + | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || | + | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kog Nadd]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || | + | | [[Kog Nadd]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Zoal Goug's Nest | ! colspan="15" | Zoal Goug's Nest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zoal Goug]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || | + | | [[Zoal Goug]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 1088 || 40 || -- || 90 || -- || 125 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 209: | Line 205: | ||
| [[Zoal Goug]] | | [[Zoal Goug]] | ||
| ([[Din De Bow]])<br/>([[BT Fragment]])<br/>[[Note Seed]] | | ([[Din De Bow]])<br/>([[BT Fragment]])<br/>[[Note Seed]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Halva Rafagga]]<br/>[[Nafli-zashi]] |
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
Revision as of 02:34, 9 January 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event The Great Arms Race. |
| (Shape of Evolution) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: COG Laboratory |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(We have prepared this mission to collect data on the various native creatures from each planet that have undergone evolutionary changes. Enter this simulation of a COG research facility and stop the creatures' attack while collecting data!
Yohmei)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 7500 | 140 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| B | 20 | 35+ | 9000 | 180 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 120+ | 15000 | 260 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 21000 | 360 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (BT Fragment) x1-3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block 1-1 | ||||||||||||||
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | 213 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 68 | 35 | 212 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 68 | 35 | 212 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 82 | 35 | 254 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 68 | 35 | 212 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | 213 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Block 1-2 | ||||||||||||||
| Badira | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Badira | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Naval | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Naval | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Naval | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Block 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Polavohra | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Zoal Goug's Nest | ||||||||||||||
| Zoal Goug | |
15 | 1088 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
