If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shinryu"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Armor Sets) |
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{dark}} 42% ||7/7 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{dark}} 42% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{fire}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{fire}} 50% ||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ice}} 50% ||10/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ice}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ground}} 50% ||10/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ground}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} 50% ||8/8 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} 50% ||8/8 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{light}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{light}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{fire}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{fire}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{dark}} 50% ||10/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{dark}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ice}} 50% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ice}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{fire}} 50% ||9/9 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{fire}} 50% ||9/9 | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ground}} 50% ||9/9 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ground}} 50% ||9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{light}} 50% ||10/10 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[Killer Elite]]|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnac]]|| 10/10 | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnac]]|| 10/10 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}}||[[SNG]]|| 10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[SNG]]|| 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[SNG]]|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Pakundac]]|| 10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Pakundac]]|| 10/10 | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Battlestoper]]|| 10/10 | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Battlestoper]]|| 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Guld&milla]]|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Guld&milla]]|| 10/10 | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Guld&milla]]|| 10/10 | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
GunMaster Setup | GunMaster Setup | ||
Latest revision as of 05:15, 27 November 2009
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| de ragan slayic | 8/8 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 8/8 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 9/9 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 9/9 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 9/9 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 8/8 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 8/8 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 8/8 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/7 | ||
| Crea Doubles + | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 8/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | /8/8 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/0 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| bil de axe | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 |