If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shinryu"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
(→Armor Sets) |
||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
! Armor !! {{Fire}} !! {{Ice}} !! {{Lightning}} !! {{Ground}} !! {{Light}} !! {{Dark}} | ! Armor !! {{Fire}} !! {{Ice}} !! {{Lightning}} !! {{Ground}} !! {{Light}} !! {{Dark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armas Line]] || | + | | [[Armas Line]] || 42%|| 46% || 42% || 46% || 50% || 42% |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rabol Nico ]] || 27%|| 25% || 27% || 28% || 24% || 28% | | [[Rabol Nico ]] || 27%|| 25% || 27% || 28% || 24% || 28% | ||
Revision as of 05:12, 27 November 2009
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| de ragan slayic | 8/8 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 8/8 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 9/9 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 9/9 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 8/8 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 8/8 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/7 | ||
| Crea Doubles + | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 8/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | /8/8 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/0 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| bil de axe | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 |