If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:NeoN"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Gunmaster Palette) |
|||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Shigga Pakuda]] || 8/8 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Shigga Pakuda]] || 8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[ | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[Guld & Milla]] || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[Battlestopper]] || 9/9 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[Battlestopper]] || 9/9 | ||
Revision as of 13:25, 15 October 2009
GT: iM NeoN
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30005773
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeoN | Cast, ♂, FI | 160 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
| Beastly NeoN | Beast, ♂, FI | 108 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| NeoNa | Cast, ♀, FI | 108 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| x Mr NeoN x | Newman, ♂, AT | 111 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Fighgunner Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | |
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | |
| Soda Riban | |
10/10 | |
| Soda Riban | |
8/8 | |
| Soda Riban | |
9/9 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Muktrand | |
8/8 | |
| Nightwalker | |
7/7 | |
| Nightwalker | |
9/9 | |
| Nightwalker | |
9/9 | |
| Nightwalker | |
WANTED | |
| Nightwalker | |
8/8 | |
| Nightwalker | |
8/8 | |
| Grand Cross | |
WANTED | |
| Grand Cross | |
0/10 | |
| Grand Cross | |
WANTED | |
| Grand Cross | |
0/10 | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | |
| Grand Cross | |
WANTED | |
| Dagger of Serafi | |
9/9 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
6/6 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
6/6 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
9/9 | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | |
| Vahra Claw | |
WANTED | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | |
| Halp Serafi | |
6/6 | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | |
| Deva-zashi | |
WANTED | |
| Deva-zashi | |
7/7 | |
| Deva-zashi | |
7/9 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
26% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 0/10 | |
| Rattlesnake | 0/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 8/8 | |
| Shigga Pakuda | 8/8 | |
| Guld & Milla | 9/9 | |
| Battlestopper | 9/9 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Serafi-senba | |
28% |
| Serafi-senba | |
24% |
| Serafi-senba | |
26% |
| Serafi-senba | |
24% |
| Serafi-senba | |
26% |
| Serafi-senba | |
26% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Red / Knight, Cati / Skill PP Save, Cati / Bullet PP Save |
| Body | Orpa / Guard, other resists |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract, Vivienne Fluge, Hize / PP Generate |
PAs
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sword | S | 40 | Gravity Break: 24, Spinning Break: 26, Tornado Break: 26 | ||||||
| Spears | A | 40 | Dus Daggas: 35, Dus Robado: 31, Dus Majarra: 40 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 40 | Spiral Dance: 40, Gravity Dance: 36, Tornado Dance: 40, Absolute Dance: 24 | ||||||
| Twin sabers | S | 40 | Assault Crush: 14, Cross Hurricane: 21, Rising Crush: 21 | ||||||
| Twin daggers | S | 40 | Renkai Buyou-zan: 40, Moubu Seiran-zan: 40, Hishou Jinren-zan: 40, Renga Chujin-shou: 40 | ||||||
| Twin claws | A | 40 | Bukuu Rensen-ga: 12, Renzan Seidan-ga: 26, Rensan Senshou-ga: 11, Chuei Jitotsushin: 18 | ||||||
| Daggers | S | 40 | Buten Shuren-zan: 32, Shunbu Shouren-zan: 31, Hikai Shuha-zan: 24 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | S | 50 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | Killer Shot: 5, Mayalee Shot: 1 |
| Shotguns | S | 50 | 32 | 29 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 26 | Barada Chamga: 1, Barada Maga: 1 |
| Twin Handguns | S | 30 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 14 | Twin Mayalee: 1, Twin Penetration: 30 |
Technics | |
|---|---|
| Weapon | Photon Art |
| |
Foie 29, Rafoie 12, Damfoie 4, Gifoie 23 |
| |
Barta 6, Rabarta 13, Dambarta 30, Gibarta 24 |
| |
Zonde 5, Razonde 14, Gizonde 24, Noszonde 6 |
| Diga 29, Radiga 11, Damdiga 1, Gidiga 22, Nosdiga 30 | |
| Regrant 6 | |
| Megid 21, Ramegid 9, Dammegid 3, Nosmegid 1, Megiverse 4 | |
| BUFFS | |
| DEBUFFS | |
| Healing | Resta 31, Giresta 50, Reverser 34 |