If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Cronus-87"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| {{Color-S}} | [[Serafi-senba]] || {{Dark}} || 46% | | {{Color-S}} | [[Serafi-senba]] || {{Dark}} || 46% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! {{Unreleased item}} | Units | ! {{Unreleased item}} | Units | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Slot !! Effect | ! Name !! Slot !! Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | [[Hizeri / Mind]] || Head || +140 MST | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Hizeri / Mind]] || [[Image:Head unit.gif]] || +140 MST |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | [[Vijerina / Power]] || Arm || +280 ATP | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Vijerina / Power]] || [[Image:Arm unit.gif]] || +280 ATP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | [[Lumirus/Kaos Knight]] || Arm || +360 ATP/-100 ATA | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Lumirus/Kaos Knight]] || [[Image:Arm unit.gif]] || +360 ATP/-100 ATA |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | [[Vijeri / Resist]] || Body || Resist Incapacitation | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Vijeri / Resist]] || [[Image:Body unit.gif]] || Resist Incapacitation |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | [[Hizeri / Stamina]] || Extra || +10 STA | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Hizeri / Stamina]] || [[Image:Extra unit.gif]] || +10 STA |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | [[Orpa / HP Restore]] || Extra || Lv. 4 HP Restore | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Orpa / HP Restore]] || [[Image:Extra unit.gif]] || Lv. 4 HP Restore |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | [[Paradi Cataract]] || Extra || SUV / +5 STA | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Paradi Cataract]] || [[Image:Extra unit.gif]] || SUV / +5 STA |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} | [[Whitill Wing]] || Extra || Aura / Lv. 3 HP Restore/ +3 STA | + | | {{Color-A}} | [[Whitill Wing]] || [[Image:Extra unit.gif]] || Aura / Lv. 3 HP Restore/ +3 STA |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | [[Dark Wing]] || Extra || Aura / Increased PP Recovery / +4 STA | + | | {{Color-S}} | [[Dark Wing]] || [[Image:Extra unit.gif]] || Aura / Increased PP Recovery / +4 STA |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:05, 11 August 2009
| GT: Speed Dizzy | ID# 11637 | Xbox 360 |
|---|
| Character | Race/Gender | LV | HU | RA | FO | FiG | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cronus | Beast/Male | 160 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| Robo-Cronus | CAST/Male | 160 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
| Jessica | Beast/Female | 160 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
| Hitomi | CAST/Female | 160 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
| Striking Weapons | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Type | Grinds | Percent | Element | Name | Type | Grinds | Percent | Element |
| Agito Repca | 8/8 | 42% | |
Agito Repca | 5/5 | 34% | | ||
| Chainsawd+ | 4/10 | 41% | |
Flowen's Sword+ | 7/7 | 41% | | ||
| Soda Promoto | 2/10 | 41% | |
Soda Promoto | 2/10 | 42% | | ||
| Mukpromoto | 2/10 | 45% | |
Mukpromoto | 7/7 | 41% | | ||
| Muktengek | 8/8 | 42% | |
Mukpromoto | 8/8 | 44% | | ||
| Mukpromoto | 3/10 | 44% | |
Mugunruk | 8/8 | 42% | | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | 42% | |
Gekitsnata | 6/6 | 46% | | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | 46% | |
Gekitsnata | 2/10 | 46% | | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | 46% | |
Gekitsnata | 6/6 | 50% | | ||
| Ank Dedda | 9/9 | 46% | |
Ank Zagza | 6/6 | 42% | | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | 42% | |
Ank Zagza | 6/6 | 42% | | ||
| Okanoh | 4/10 | 42% | |
Okanoh | 8/8 | 50% | | ||
| Okanoh | 2/10 | 46% | |
Okanoh | 7/7 | 46% | | ||
| Okanoh | 3/10 | 46% | |
Okanoh | 9/9 | 46% | | ||
| Fuka-Misaki | 5/5 | 46% | |
Yamata-Misaki | 8/8 | 46% | | ||
| Go Vahra Claws | 5/9 | 40% | |
||||||
| Two-Headed Ragnus | 2/9 | 46% | |
Grand Cross | 0/10 | 46% | | ||
| Grand Cross | 5/6 | 46% | |
Grand Cross | 0/10 | 46% | | ||
| Grand Cross | 2/9 | 46% | |
Grand Cross | 6/6 | 42% | | ||
| Togeha-zashi | 2/10 | 46% | |
Togeha-zashi | 0/10 | 42% | | ||
| Togeha-zashi | 0/10 | 46% | |
Togeha-zashi | 2/9 | 42% | | ||
| Togeha-zashi | 3/9 | 46% | |
Togeha-zashi | 3/8 | 42% | | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/7 | 42% | |
Crea Doubles | 5/5 | 46% | | ||
| Crea Doubles | 8/8 | 42% | |
Crea Doubles | 5/8 | 42% | | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | 42% | |
Crea Doubles+ | 6/6 | 43% | | ||
| Crimson | 7/7 | 46% | |
Blackheart | 2/10 | 42% | | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | 42% | |
Blackheart | 0/10 | 46% | | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | 46% | |
Blackheart | 0/10 | 42% | |
| Gunner Weapons | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Type | Grinds | Name | Type | Grinds |
| Rattlesnake | 10/10 | Killer Elite | 9/9 | ||
| Blackbull | 10/10 | Shigga Desta | 10/10 | ||
| Shigga Pakuda | 10/10 | Spread Needle/G | 9/9 | ||
| Meteor Cannon | 10/10 | Love Inferno | 8/8 | ||
| Twin Tornado | 10/10 | Battlestopper | 10/10 | ||
| Guld & Milla | 9/9 | Deathrain | 9/9 | ||
| Germinus Gun | 4/10 | Germinus Ganuc | 8/8 |
| Fighter Arts | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Weapon | LV | Name | Weapon | LV |
| Gravity Break | 50 | Rising Strike | 40 | ||
| Tornado Break | 47 | Gravity Strike | 25 | ||
| Dus Daggas | 50 | Spinning Strike | 17 | ||
| Dus Majarra | 50 | Buten Shuren-zan | 35 | ||
| Dus Robado | 50 | Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 21 | ||
| Spiral Dance | 50 | Chikki Kyoren-jin | 32 | ||
| Gravity Dance | 50 | ||||
| Tornado Dance | 31 | ||||
| Absolute Dance | 46 | ||||
| Anga Redda | 50 | ||||
| Anga Jabroga | 50 | ||||
| Anga Dugrega | 41 | ||||
| Renzan Seidan-ga | 40 | ||||
| Assault Crush | 40 | ||||
| Rising Crush | 40 | ||||
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 40 | ||||
| Renkai Buyou-zan | 40 | ||||
| Bogga Zubba | 40 | ||||
| Bogga Danga | 40 |
| Armor | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Element | Percent |
| Serafi-senba | |
46% |
| Serafi-senba | |
42% |
| Serafi-senba | |
42% |
| Serafi-senba | |
46% |
| Serafi-senba | |
42% |
| Serafi-senba | |
46% |
| Units | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Slot | Effect |
| Hizeri / Mind | |
+140 MST |
| Vijerina / Power | |
+280 ATP |
| Lumirus/Kaos Knight | |
+360 ATP/-100 ATA |
| Vijeri / Resist | |
Resist Incapacitation |
| Hizeri / Stamina | |
+10 STA |
| Orpa / HP Restore | |
Lv. 4 HP Restore |
| Paradi Cataract | |
SUV / +5 STA |
| Whitill Wing | |
Aura / Lv. 3 HP Restore/ +3 STA |
| Dark Wing | |
Aura / Increased PP Recovery / +4 STA |