If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Desert's End 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Just filling in more gaps as I collect PA Fragments.) |
(→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! LV !! colspan="2" | Time !! colspan="2" | Defeated enemies !! colspan="6" | Miscellaneous requirements | ! LV !! colspan="2" | Time !! colspan="2" | Defeated enemies !! colspan="6" | Miscellaneous requirements | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || colspan="2" | Under 17: | + | | C || colspan="2" | Under 17:32 (?) || colspan="2" | 64 enemies || colspan="6" | -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || colspan="2" | Under 17: | + | | B || colspan="2" | Under 17:32 (?) || colspan="2" | 64 enemies || colspan="6" | -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || colspan="2" | Under 17: | + | | A || colspan="2" | Under 17:32 (?) || colspan="2" | 64 enemies || colspan="6" | -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:59, 30 May 2009
| Desert's End 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | E. Kugu Desert Base E |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Kugu Desert |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 3+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 17+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 30+ | 495 | 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | Under 17:32 (?) | 64 enemies | -- | |||||||
| B | Under 17:32 (?) | 64 enemies | -- | |||||||
| A | Under 17:32 (?) | 64 enemies | -- | |||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 81 | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 97 |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 145 |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 116 |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 174 |
| Vahra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 68 | |
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 81 |
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 122 |
| Distova | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 68 | |
| Polavohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 37 | 312 | |
| Jarba | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 292 | |
| Rogue (Jasse) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 42 | 88 | |
| Rogue (Ogg) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 42 | 88 | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gohmon | -- | Wandra | Starra | Septara |
| Vahra | Vahra Nail | Twin Saber | Twin Brand | Dual Pallasch |
| Distova | Truffles | Spear | Pike | Partizan |
| Polavohra | -- | Wand | Staff | Scepter |
| Jarba | -- | Spinata | Pikenata | Parzanata |
| Rogue (Jasse) | -- | [B] B'duki Pam | [B] B'duki Oga | [B] B'duki Be |
| Rogue (Ogg) | -- | [B] Seva Brada | [B] Seva Sata | [B] Seva Drada |
| Normal box | Template:Desert box | Template:Desert box | Template:Desert box | Template:Desert box |
| Area drops | -- | 1-6★ ores | 1-7★ ores | 2-9★ ores Copernia [B] Aldaga Cresa [B] Daga Cresa |
Reference notes
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
