If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Xbtxsniper"
From The re-PSUPedia
Xbtxsniper (talk | contribs) |
Xbtxsniper (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
| [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png]] || Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 11 | | [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png]] || Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Damfoie (icon).png]] || Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Damfoie (icon).png]] || Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png]] || Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png]] || Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Jellen (icon).png]] || Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Jellen (icon).png]] || Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Barta (icon).png]] || Barta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Barta (icon).png]] || Barta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png]] || Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 11 | | [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png]] || Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Dambarta (icon).png]] || Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Dambarta (icon).png]] || Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png]] || Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png]] || Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Deband (icon).png]] || Deband || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Deband (icon).png]] || Deband || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gizonde (icon).png]] || Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Gizonde (icon).png]] || Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Noszonde (icon).png]] || Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Noszonde (icon).png]] || Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Zodial (icon).png]] || Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Zodial (icon).png]] || Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Zoldeel (icon).png]] || Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Zoldeel (icon).png]] || Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
| Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
| [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || 11 | | [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Nosdiga (icon).png]] || Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Nosdiga (icon).png]] || Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Resta (icon).png]] || Resta || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Resta (icon).png]] || Resta || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | █████████████████████ || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Giresta (icon).png]] || Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Giresta (icon).png]] || Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Reverser (icon).png]] || Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Reverser (icon).png]] || Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Regrant (icon).png]] || Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Regrant (icon).png]] || Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
| Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
| [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Dammegid (icon).png]] || Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Dammegid (icon).png]] || Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Nosmegid (icon).png]] || Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe" | █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Nosmegid (icon).png]] || Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe" | █████████████████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Megiverse (icon).png]] || Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Megiverse (icon).png]] || Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
Revision as of 06:15, 5 May 2009
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type,Skill | Name | PM Level | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rukia | Human, ♀ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Armor | Orihime | 27 | 1 |
| Niaouli | CAST, ♀ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | GH 434, Ranged | Shannon | 100 | 3 |
| AzzMage | Newman, ♂ | 61 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Tech | MiniAzz | 100 | 1 |
| AzzBeast | Beast, ♂ | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Striking | 52 | 1 |
____________________________________________________________________________________________
Contents
Niaouli's
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 5/10 | ||
| Rattlesnac | 3/10 | ||
| Rattlesnac | 3/10 | ||
| Rattlesnake | 0/10 | ||
| Needle Cannon | 3/10 | ||
| Shigga Pakuda | 2/10 | ||
| Battlestopper | 4/10 |
Fortefighter Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunruk | 3/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | ||
| Shide-Misaki | 0/10 | ||
| Huge Cutter | 0/10 |
Armors
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
32% |
| Storm Line | |
32% |
| Storm Line | |
28% |
| Storm Line | |
42% |
Slot Units
PAs
AzzMage's
Acrotecher Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 4/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Kaza-kikami | 3/10 | |
| Vish Adan | 0/10 |
Fortetecher Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 4/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 |
Masterforce Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 |
Armors
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Hoza-senba | |
20% |
| Rabol Rappy | |
25% |
Slot Units