If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Xbtxsniper"
From The re-PSUPedia
Xbtxsniper (talk | contribs) |
Xbtxsniper (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=100|PM Type,Skill || width=75|Name || width=80|PM Level || width=25|B St | ! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=100|PM Type,Skill || width=75|Name || width=80|PM Level || width=25|B St | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rukia || Human, ♀ || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || Armor || Orihime || 27 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Niaouli || CAST, ♀ || 150 || 10 || 10 || 6 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 13 || 13 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || GH 434, Ranged || Shannon || 100 || 3 | | Niaouli || CAST, ♀ || 150 || 10 || 10 || 6 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 13 || 13 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || GH 434, Ranged || Shannon || 100 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AzzMage || Newman, ♂ || | + | | AzzMage || Newman, ♂ || 61 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 1 || 1 || Tech || MiniAzz || 82 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AzzBeast || Beast, ♂ || 21 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || Striking || || | + | | AzzBeast || Beast, ♂ || 21 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || Striking || || 23 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:57, 30 April 2009
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type,Skill | Name | PM Level | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rukia | Human, ♀ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Armor | Orihime | 27 | 1 |
| Niaouli | CAST, ♀ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | GH 434, Ranged | Shannon | 100 | 3 |
| AzzMage | Newman, ♂ | 61 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Tech | MiniAzz | 82 | 1 |
| AzzBeast | Beast, ♂ | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Striking | 23 | 1 |
____________________________________________________________________________________________
Contents
Niaouli's
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 5/10 | ||
| Rattlesnac | 3/10 | ||
| Rattlesnac | 3/10 | ||
| Needle Cannon | 3/10 | ||
| Shigga Pakuda | 2/10 | ||
| Battlestopper | 4/10 |
Fortefighter Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunruk | 3/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | ||
| Shide-Misaki | 0/10 | ||
| Huge Cutter | 0/10 |
Armors
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
32% |
| Storm Line | |
32% |
| Storm Line | |
28% |
| Storm Line | |
42% |
Slot Units
PAs
AzzMage's
Acrotecher Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 4/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Kaza-kikami | 3/10 | |
| Vish Adan | 0/10 |
Fortetecher Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 4/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 |
Masterforce Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 |
Armors
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Hoza-senba | |
20% |
| Rabol Rappy | |
25% |
Slot Units
Technics
| TECHNIC | Level | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Foie | █████████████████████ | 11 | ||||||
| |
Rafoie | █████████████████████ | 11 | ||||||
| |
Damfoie | █████████████████████ | 2 | ||||||
| |
Gifoie | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Shifta | █████████████████████ | 5 | ||||||
| |
Jellen | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Barta | █████████████████████ | 8 | ||||||
| |
Rabarta | █████████████████████ | 11 | ||||||
| |
Dambarta | █████████████████████ | 9 | ||||||
| |
Gibarta | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Deband | █████████████████████ | 5 | ||||||
| |
Zalure | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Zonde | █████████████████████ | 3 | ||||||
| |
Razonde | █████████████████████ | 9 | ||||||
| |
Gizonde | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Noszonde | █████████████████████ | 8 | ||||||
| |
Zodial | █████████████████████ | 5 | ||||||
| |
Zoldeel | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Diga | █████████████████████ | 11 | ||||||
| |
Radiga | █████████████████████ | 11 | ||||||
| |
Damdiga | █████████████████████ | 2 | ||||||
| |
Gidiga | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Nosdiga | █████████████████████ | 8 | ||||||
| |
Resta | █████████████████████ | 8 | ||||||
| |
Giresta | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Reverser | █████████████████████ | 7 | ||||||
| |
Regrant | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Retier | █████████████████████ | 5 | ||||||
| |
Megid | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Ramegid | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Dammegid | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Nosmegid | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Megiverse | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Megistar | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| Cards | A,S | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | Kyumeisei-shiki: 1, Masei-shiki: 1 |
| Whips | S | 30 | Visshi Grudda: 1, Vivi Danga: 1 | ||||||