If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Holy Ground/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) (Got what I can for now.) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP | ! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sageeta]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- | + | | [[Sageeta]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || 133 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || 266 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Light}} || 35 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}}{{Shield}}{{Staff}}{{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 35 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}}{{Staff}}{{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 35 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || 222 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || | + | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || 222 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Komazli]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- | | [[Komazli]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || | + | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || 999 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galvapas]] || || {{Light}} || 40 || | + | | [[Galvapas]] || || {{Light}} || 40 || 1083 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || 40 || | + | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || 40 || 2091 |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
== Item drops == | == Item drops == | ||
| Line 61: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sageeta]] || {{Sageeta | AOTI special}} || {{Sageeta | AOTI 30}} | | [[Sageeta]] || {{Sageeta | AOTI special}} || {{Sageeta | AOTI 30}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon | AOTI special}} || {{Gohmon | AOTI 30}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Ollaka | AOTI special}} || {{Ollaka | AOTI 30}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rappy Polec]] || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI special}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 30}} | | [[Rappy Polec]] || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI special}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 30}} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 91: | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Neudaiz RELICS box | AOTI special}} || {{Neudaiz RELICS box | AOTI 30}} | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Neudaiz RELICS box | AOTI special}} || {{Neudaiz RELICS box | AOTI 30}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || ? || [[Shag Hodogg]]<br/>([[Photon Booster]]) | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || ? || [[Shag Hodogg]]<br/>([[Photon Booster]])<br/>[[Grinder Base S]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || [[Ano Relic]] || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 30}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 30}} | ||
Revision as of 04:51, 17 April 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (The Holy Ground/R) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Agata RELICS |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This is a security department training simulation. This mission is based around the mop-up of a RELICS site at Neudaiz's Egam holy grounds where an outbreak of mutated native creatures has occurred.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Second | 20 | 35+ | 15 | -- | -- | -- |
| Third | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use Photon Charges | |||||
| Cannot use PhotonChargeCosmos | Cannot use EX traps | |||||
| Cannot equip body units | ||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Second stage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | AEXP | |||
| Sageeta | |
35 | 133 | |
| Gohmon | |
35 | 266 | |
| Gohmon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
35 | 222 | |
| Rappy Polec | |
35 | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
35 | 222 | |
| Komazli | |
35 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
35 | 999 | |
| Galvapas | |
40 | 1083 | |
| Svaltus | |
40 | 2091 | |