If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Laser cannons"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Laser cannons) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Degahna Cannon]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1632 || 543 || 160 || 191 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [B] Drops from [[Adahna Degahna]](Lvl 60-99) | | [[Degahna Cannon]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1632 || 543 || 160 || 191 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [B] Drops from [[Adahna Degahna]](Lvl 60-99) | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[Stec Cannon]] || {{Logo-K}} || 969 || 389 || 160 || 165 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Trade only at [[Desert Arms Shop]]. |
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments | ||
Revision as of 16:25, 29 March 2009
Laser Cannons are heavy and slow-firing ranged weapons, usable by Guntechers, Fortegunners, Protransers, and Gunmasters. Their shots can pierce and hit multiple enemies. It is possible to go into first-person shooting mode with this weapon for more accurate shots. It does not hit multiple hitboxes.
PP recovery
| Type | |
Kubara Yohmei | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FG/GT | 7 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| PT | 7 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| GM | 14 | ? | 23 | 27 | 34 |
Laser cannons
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | Laser Cannon | |
1101 | 443 | 130 | 134 | |
|
-- |
| Kouhakanoh | |
1321 | 376 | 149 | 142 | |
|
-- | |
| 8★ | Maser Cannon | |
1134 | 500 | 145 | 153 | |
|
-- |
| Shinhakanoh | |
1360 | 425 | 167 | 162 | |
|
-- | |
| Laser Cannoc | |
1417 | 375 | 109 | 162 | |
|
Use Kubara Wood in Maser Cannon board. | |
| Kouhakanoc | |
1077 | 325 | 167 | 162 | |
|
Use Kubara Wood in Shinhakanoh board. | |
| 9★ | Thunder Cannon | |
1166 | 541 | 160 | 165 | |
|
-- |
| Raihakanoh | |
1399 | 459 | 158 | 174 | |
|
-- | |
| Degahna Cannon | |
1632 | 543 | 160 | 191 | |
|
[B] Drops from Adahna Degahna(Lvl 60-99) | |
| Stec Cannon | |
969 | 389 | 160 | 165 | |
|
Trade only at Desert Arms Shop. | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 10★ | Meteor Cannon | |
1231 | 586 | 191 | 188 | |
|
-- |
| Ryusaikanoh | |
1477 | 498 | 220 | 198 | |
|
-- | |
| Meteor Cannoc | |
1539 | 439 | 143 | 198 | |
|
Use Kubara Wood in Meteor Cannon board. | |
| Ryusaikanoc | |
1539 | 421 | 143 | 198 | |
|
Use Kubara Wood in Ryusaikanoh board. | |
| 11★ | Needle Cannon | |
1263 | 616 | 214 | 210 | |
|
[B] drops from Adahna Degahna(Lvl 100+) |
| Neddle Cannoc | |
1579 | 462 | 161 | 222 | |
|
Use Kubara Wood in Needle Cannon board. | |
| (Promote Cannon) | |
1218 | 550 | 190 | 233 | |
|
Available only in (Dark Crystal Seeker). | |
| 12★ | Love Inferno | |
1296 | 667 | 254 | 233 | |
|
[B] drops from Jaggo Amure(Lvl 100-149) during White Day |
| Love Infernoc | |
1620 | 500 | 190 | 246 | |
|
Use Kubara Wood in Love Inferno board. | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 13★ | (Adahna Degahna Cannon) | |
1632 | 720 | 262 | 268 | |
|
Will be available in update 3 of Desert Arms Shop. |
Weapons
|
|---|