If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Double sabers"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Double Sabers) |
m (→Double Sabers) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 11★ || [[PSP:Double Agito|Double Agito]] || {{Logo-G}} || 470 || 464 || 263 || 521 || -- | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 11★ || [[PSP:Double Agito|Double Agito]] || {{Logo-G}} || 470 || 464 || 263 || 521 || -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{Unreleased item}} |
| [[PSP:Double Agitoc|Double Agitoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 94 || 511 || 289 || 266 || -- | | [[PSP:Double Agitoc|Double Agitoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 94 || 511 || 289 || 266 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 12★ || [[PSP:Ragan-Ragan|Ragan-Ragan]] || {{Logo-G}} || 493 || 510 || 294 || 623 || -- | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 12★ || [[PSP:Ragan-Ragan|Ragan-Ragan]] || {{Logo-G}} || 493 || 510 || 294 || 623 || -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{Unreleased item}} |
| [[PSP:Ragan-Ragac|Ragan-Ragac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 99 || 561 || 324 || 318 || -- | | [[PSP:Ragan-Ragac|Ragan-Ragac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 99 || 561 || 324 || 318 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
Revision as of 13:12, 28 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Double Sabers
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4★ | (Pretty Baton) | |
288 | 111 | 90 | 123 | Inflicts charm. |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Double Saber | |
351 | 265 | 162 | 232 | -- |
| Ohsobra | |
456 | 199 | 203 | 228 | -- | |
| 8★ | Bone Dance | |
383 | 313 | 185 | 290 | -- |
| Hodrisobra | |
498 | 235 | 232 | 284 | -- | |
| Double Sabic | |
77 | 345 | 204 | 148 | -- | |
| Ohsobrac | |
153 | 282 | 204 | 148 | -- | |
| (Demolition Comet) | |
274 | 364 | 220 | 370 | -- | |
| 9★ | Nightwalker | |
413 | 363 | 209 | 362 | -- |
| Yoakisobra | |
537 | 273 | 261 | 355 | -- | |
| (Vivienne) | |
300 | 380 | 280 | 296 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Sweet Death | |
442 | 414 | 234 | 439 | Inflicts sleep |
| Raikasobra | |
575 | 311 | 293 | 430 | -- | |
| Sweet Deathic | |
88 | 455 | 257 | 224 | -- | |
| Raikasobrac | |
177 | 373 | 257 | 224 | -- | |
| Crea Doubles | |
472 | 472 | 269 | 448 | -- | |
| Carriguine-Rucar | |
509 | 476 | 272 | 456 | -- | |
| (Fraulein Rose) | |
293 | 438 | 211 | 448 | -- | |
| 11★ | Double Agito | |
470 | 464 | 263 | 521 | -- |
| Double Agitoc | |
94 | 511 | 289 | 266 | -- | |
| (Girasole) | |
311 | 491 | 237 | 532 | -- | |
| 12★ | Ragan-Ragan | |
493 | 510 | 294 | 623 | -- |
| Ragan-Ragac | |
99 | 561 | 324 | 318 | -- | |
| (Double Cannon) | |
326 | 540 | 265 | 636 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|