If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "KUBARA SPREAD"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (convenient) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
KUBARA SPREAD is a specialty synthesis shop located in the [[Dallgun Viewing Plaza]]. Certain Kubara synthesis boards can be found exclusively at this location. | KUBARA SPREAD is a specialty synthesis shop located in the [[Dallgun Viewing Plaza]]. Certain Kubara synthesis boards can be found exclusively at this location. | ||
| − | + | {| class="wikitable" | |
| − | {| class="wikitable" | + | |+ Machinery |
| − | ! | + | ! Item !! Rarity !! Price |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | [[Brand Reactor]] || 10★ || align="right" | 400000 | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Swordoc]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Hanzoc]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Saudoc]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Sodadoc]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Nuckluc]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Neacluc]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Gudda Nuckluc]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Gudda Brebac]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Spearc]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Spinatac]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Mukpearc]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Mugungric]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Aksuc]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[Sabic]] || | + | | [B] [[Double Sabic]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Twin Sabic]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Deathdancec]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Ryo-Sabrac]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Al Sevac]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Twin Daggac]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Ryo-Dagac]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Shintsuki-zashic]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Al Dagac]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Ryo-Misakic]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Sabic]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Jitseec]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Sabrac]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | [B] [[Sevarac]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | [B] [[Daggac]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Dagan-zashic]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Asami-zashic]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Daga Dagac]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Misakic]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Soda Hazzoc]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Brebacruc]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Gungnatac]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Ohsobrac]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[Matohonoc]] || | + | | [B] [[Matohonoc]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Ryo-Sabedoc]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Dual Streac]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Arza Breboac]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Murasamerac]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Rapid Streac]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Zaks Brebac]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Vishic]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Hikec]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Rogadukuc]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Graldikuc]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Wandoc]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Wandrac]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Cometarac]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Rodoc]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Granarodoc]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Roc]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Prestoc]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[W'gangac]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[ | + | | [B] [[Pitoc]] || 6★ || align="right" | 11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [B] [[Pegic]] || | + | | [B] [[Pegic]] || 8★ || align="right" | 55000 |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Shops]] | [[Category:Shops]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:22, 28 March 2009
KUBARA SPREAD is a specialty synthesis shop located in the Dallgun Viewing Plaza. Certain Kubara synthesis boards can be found exclusively at this location.
| Item | Rarity | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Brand Reactor | 10★ | 400000 |
| [B] Swordoc | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Hanzoc | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Saudoc | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Sodadoc | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Nuckluc | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Neacluc | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Gudda Nuckluc | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Gudda Brebac | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Spearc | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Spinatac | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Mukpearc | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Mugungric | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Aksuc | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Double Sabic | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Twin Sabic | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Deathdancec | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Ryo-Sabrac | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Al Sevac | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Twin Daggac | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Ryo-Dagac | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Shintsuki-zashic | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Al Dagac | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Ryo-Misakic | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Sabic | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Jitseec | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Sabrac | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Sevarac | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Daggac | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Dagan-zashic | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Asami-zashic | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Daga Dagac | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Misakic | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Soda Hazzoc | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Brebacruc | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Gungnatac | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Ohsobrac | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Matohonoc | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Ryo-Sabedoc | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Dual Streac | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Arza Breboac | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Murasamerac | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Rapid Streac | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Zaks Brebac | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Vishic | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Hikec | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Rogadukuc | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Graldikuc | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Wandoc | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Wandrac | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Cometarac | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Rodoc | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Granarodoc | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] Roc | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Prestoc | 8★ | 55000 |
| [B] W'gangac | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Pitoc | 6★ | 11700 |
| [B] Pegic | 8★ | 55000 |