If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Traci"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
==Rose== | ==Rose== | ||
===Weapons=== | ===Weapons=== | ||
| − | [[Image:GH440.jpg|right|thumb|'''Miah GH 440 B St | + | [[Image:GH440.jpg|right|thumb|'''Miah GH 440 B St 16''']] |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:11px Arial" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:11px Arial" | ||
! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Rarity''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Type''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Name''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Upgrade''' | ! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Rarity''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Type''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Name''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Upgrade''' | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| {{Lightning}} || Barada Inga || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| ███████████ || 21 | | {{Lightning}} || Barada Inga || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| ███████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Ground}} || Barada Diga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| | + | | {{Ground}} || Barada Diga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ███████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Light}} || Barada Yoga || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | | + | | {{Light}} || Barada Yoga || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | ████████ || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dark}} || Barada Megiga || style="text-align:left; color:#990099"| ███████████ || 21 | | {{Dark}} || Barada Megiga || style="text-align:left; color:#990099"| ███████████ || 21 | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| {{Ground}} || Grav Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ██████ || 11 | | {{Ground}} || Grav Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ██████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Light}} || Rising Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | | + | | {{Light}} || Rising Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | ██████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dark}} || Dark Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#990099"| █ || 1 | | {{Dark}} || Dark Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#990099"| █ || 1 | ||
Revision as of 17:07, 25 March 2009
Contents
About Me
I've been playing since March 2008. My boyfriend's page - http://psupedia.info/User:Celestial
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rose | Cast | ♀ | 108 | GM - 20 | |
| Scarlett | Newman | ♀ | 140 | AT - 20 | MF - 20 |
| Traci | Beast | ♀ | 150 | FF - 20 | FM - 18 |
Armor
| Rarity | Type | Name | Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Storm Line 30% |
Orpa-senba 30% | |
| Storm Line 30% |
Orpa-senba 30% | ||
| Storm Line 30% |
Orpa-senba 30% | ||
| Storm Line 30% |
Orpa-senba 30% | ||
| Storm Line 30% |
Orpa-senba 30% | ||
| Storm Line 30% |
Orpa-senba 30% | ||
| 8★ | Sori / Mind | ||
| 7★ | Har / Quick | ||
| 12★ | Cati / Bullet PP Save | Cati / Skill PP Save | |
| Paradi Cataract | |||
Rose
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Blackbull | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Desta | 10/10 | ||
| 12★ | Love Inferno | 0/10 | |
| Battlestopper | 0/10 |
Bullets
Scarlett
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14★ | Pushan | 0/10 | |
| Pushan | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | ||
| 11★ | Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | ||
| Tesbra | 0/10 | ||
| Tesbra | 0/10 | ||
| Tesbra | 0/10 | ||
| Tesbra | 1/10 |
Technics
Traci
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | Percent | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Ank Dedda | 3/10 | 46% | |
Skills
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Spinning Break | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Tornado Break | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Dus Daggas | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Dus Majarra | ███████████████████████ | 45 | |
| Dus Robado | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Absolute Dance | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Gravity Dance | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Spiral Dance | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Tornado Dance | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Anga Dugrega | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Anga Jabroga | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Anga Redda | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Splendor Crush | ████████████████ | 31 | |
| Assault Crush | ██████ | 11 | |
| Cross Hurricane | ██████ | 11 | |
| Rising Crush | ██████ | 11 | |
| Moubu Seiran-zan | ██████ | 11 | |
| Renga Chujin-shou | ██████ | 11 | |
| Renkai Buyou-zan | ██████ | 11 | |
| Hishou Jinren-zan | ██████ | 11 | |


