If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Comeback"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
m (Sori /' TECH Charge from S clear box.) |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || [[Nagaraki Syrup]]<br/>[[Something Sweet]]<br/>[[Tear of Light]] || [[Gi / Magic]] || [[Har / Magic]] || [[Sori / Magic]] || [[Ortaceran]]<br/>[[GUARDIANS Tag]]<br/>[[Sori / TECH Charge]]<br/>[B] [[Granahodora]] || -- | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || [[Nagaraki Syrup]]<br/>[[Something Sweet]]<br/>[[Tear of Light]] || [[Gi / Magic]] || [[Har / Magic]] || [[Sori / Magic]] || [[Ortaceran]]<br/>[[GUARDIANS Tag]]<br/>[[Sori / TECH Charge]]<br/>[B] [[Granahodora]] || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || [[Te / TECH Charge]] || [[Te / Force S]]<br/>[[Har / Quick]] || [[Har / Quick]] || [[Har / Smart]]<br/>[[Orpa / Force]] || -- | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || [[Te / TECH Charge]] || [[Te / Force S]]<br/>[[Har / Quick]] || [[Har / Quick]] || [[Har / Smart]]<br/>[[Sori / TECH Charge]]<br/>[[Orpa / Force]] || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Islands area | AOTI special}} || {{Islands area | AOTI 30}} || {{Islands area | AOTI 80}} || {{Islands area | AOTI 100}} || {{Islands area | AOTI 150}} || -- | | [[Area drops]] || {{Islands area | AOTI special}} || {{Islands area | AOTI 30}} || {{Islands area | AOTI 80}} || {{Islands area | AOTI 100}} || {{Islands area | AOTI 150}} || -- | ||
Revision as of 17:49, 2 March 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (A Risky Comeback) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Shikon Islands |
| Mission type | |
| Party size | 2-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(I've been anticipating your arrival and need your help! I can't screw things up this time, so please help me out!
Client: Gapard Raz)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 30+ | 7000 | 94 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder Base C x1 | ||||||||||
| B | 40 | 80+ | 12600 | 169 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder Base B x1 | ||||||||||
| A | 70 | 115+ | 16800 | 225 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder Base A x1 | ||||||||||
| S | 90 | 155+ | 22400 | 300 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder Base S x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- |
| Booma | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Komazli | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Komazli | |
|
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- |
| Kudetob | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- |
| Ubakrada | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Gugg | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
