If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Charged Puzzle"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy information: think this is it) |
|||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="11" | (Lightning Blade Stage) | ! colspan="11" | (Lightning Blade Stage) | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Rotational item}} |
| [[Go Bajilla]] || || {{Lightning}} || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 105 || -- || 150 || -- | | [[Go Bajilla]] || || {{Lightning}} || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 105 || -- || 150 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Rotational item}} |
| [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | | [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="11" | (Mirror Strike Stage) | ! colspan="11" | (Mirror Strike Stage) | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Rotational item}} |
| [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 105 || -- || 150 || -- | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 105 || -- || 150 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Rotational item}} |
| [[Kagajibari]] || || {{Light}} || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | | [[Kagajibari]] || || {{Light}} || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="11" | (Mad Flash) | ! colspan="11" | (Mad Flash) | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Rotational item}} |
| [[Dilla Griena]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- || 70 || -- || 100 || -- || 145 || -- | | [[Dilla Griena]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- || 70 || -- || 100 || -- || 145 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Rotational item}} |
| [[SEED-Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 30 || -- || 70 || -- || 100 || -- || 145 || -- | | [[SEED-Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 30 || -- || 70 || -- || 100 || -- || 145 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:38, 23 January 2009
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event Winter Mission Carnival. |
| Charged Puzzle ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Event Area |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Virtual Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Use the plasma balls scattered around to change the art drawn on the fence and your destination with it. Though solo play is possible, a party of 3+ is suggested.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 25+ | 12000 | 180 | 8000 | 120 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Zon-drop x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 25 | 65+ | 15000 | 300 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Zon-drop x3 | ||||||||||
| A | 60 | 95+ | 21000 | 360 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Zon-drop x4 | ||||||||||
| S | 90 | 140+ | 27000 | 420 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Zon-drop x5 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Shock Shot Stage | ||||||||||
| Badira | |
25 | 97 | 65 | -- | 95 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
27 | 261 | 67 | -- | 97 | -- | 142 | -- | |
| Ice Blast Stage | ||||||||||
| Nava Ludda | |
25 | 97 | 65 | -- | 95 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
27 | 696 | 67 | -- | 97 | -- | 142 | -- | |
| Quake Blast Stage | ||||||||||
| Vanda | |
25 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
25 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
25 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | 65 | -- | 95 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 65 | -- | 95 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 65 | -- | 95 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Bead Groode | |
27 | -- | 67 | -- | 97 | -- | 142 | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
|
27 | -- | 67 | -- | 97 | -- | 142 | -- |
| Shock Staff Stage | ||||||||||
| Distova | |
25 | 162 | 65 | -- | 95 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
27 | 748 | 67 | -- | 97 | -- | 142 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
27 | 1077 | 67 | -- | 97 | -- | 142 | -- |
| Flame Blast Stage | ||||||||||
| Gohmon | |
26 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
26 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
26 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | 66 | -- | 96 | -- | 141 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 66 | -- | 96 | -- | 141 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 66 | -- | 96 | -- | 141 | -- |
| Bal Soza | |
26 | -- | 66 | -- | 96 | -- | 141 | -- | |
| (Lightning Blade Stage) | ||||||||||
| Go Bajilla | |
35 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Grass Assassin | |
40 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| (Mirror Strike Stage) | ||||||||||
| Kakwane | |
35 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Kagajibari | |
40 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Transporter | ||||||||||
| Polty | |
28 | 36 | 68 | -- | 98 | -- | 143 | -- | |
| Polty | |
28 | 108 | 68 | -- | 98 | -- | 143 | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
28 | 54 | 68 | -- | 98 | -- | 143 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||
| Rappy | |
28 | -- | 68 | -- | 98 | -- | 143 | -- | |
| (Mad Flash) | ||||||||||
| Dilla Griena | |
30 | -- | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | |
| SEED-Magashi | |
30 | -- | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | |
| False Images | ||||||||||
| Polty | |
30 | 115 | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | |
| Lapucha | |
30 | 115 | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
30 | 192 | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | |
| Winged Thunder | ||||||||||
| Zoal Goug | |
30 | 3072 | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | 20832 | |
| (Electric Sand Dune) | ||||||||||
| Magas Maggahna | |
30 | -- | 70 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | 26040 | |
| (Electronic Queen) | ||||||||||
| Mother Brain | |
30 | -- | 70 | -- | 100 | 28956 | 145 | 49476 | |
