If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors β+"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
(→Item drops) |
||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
| [[Grinna Bete S]] || {{Grinna Bete S | special}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 20}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 50}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 80}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 100}} || {{Grinna Bete S | AOTI 150}} | | [[Grinna Bete S]] || {{Grinna Bete S | special}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 20}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 50}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 80}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 100}} || {{Grinna Bete S | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]]:<br/>[[Zoal Goug]] &<br/>[[Magas Maggahna]] || [[Burn / Resist]]<br/>[[Sleep / Resist]] || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Rabol Cati]] || [[Ohga-Misaki]]<br/>[[Shigga Bines]]<br/>[[Lumirus / Wall]]<br/>[B] [[Hoshi-kikami]] | + | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]]:<br/>[[Zoal Goug]] &<br/>[[Magas Maggahna]] || [[Burn / Resist]]<br/>[[Sleep / Resist]] || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Rabol Cati]] || [[Feri-senba]]<br/>[[Crisla-senba]]<br/>[[Rabol Yiel]<br/>[[Ohga-Misaki]]<br/>[B] [[Zanshu-Misaki]]<br/>[[Shigga Bines]]<br/>[B] [[Shigga Baret]]<br/>[B] [[Rattlesnake]]<br/>[[Lumirus / Wall]]<br/>[B] [[Hoshi-kikami]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
Revision as of 03:11, 7 October 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (The Protectors β+) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | VR Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Holupe Dence)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 7000 | 80 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 25 | 55+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 45 | 80+ | 16800 | 192 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 60 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S2[1] | 90 | 155+ | 28000 | 320 | 21000 | 240 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LVS2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block A | ||||||||||||
| Polty | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
20 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Distova | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Onmagoug & Dimmagolus route | ||||||||||||
| Ageeta | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
20 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
20 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
20 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
|
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Kagajibari | |
21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Jaggo | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Onmagoug | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Dimmagolus | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Zoal Goug & Magas Maggahna route | ||||||||||||
| Badira | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Distova | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YG-01Z BUG | |
21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
21 | -- | 56 | -- | 81 | -- | 111 | -- | 156 | -- | |
| YG01U BUGGES | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Grinna Bete S | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Zoal Goug | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Magas Maggahna | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Dulk Fakis route | ||||||||||||
| Vanda | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
20 | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
20 | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
20 | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Lapucha | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Lapucha | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jarba | |
20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Magashi | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
25 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
25 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
25 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ Difficulty S2 is available only to Ambition of the Illuminus players.
