If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Illusionary Shaft"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| [[SEED-Argine]] || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 20}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 50}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 80}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 125}} | | [[SEED-Argine]] || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 20}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 50}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 80}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || {{Mines box | AOTI | + | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Mines box | AOTI special}} || {{Mines box | AOTI 20}} || {{Mines box | AOTI 50}} || {{Mines box | AOTI 80}} || {{Mines box | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || -- || ? || ? || [[Gur Missal]]<br/>[[Thunder Cannon]]<br/>[[Deathmaker]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba]] || [[Blackbull]]<br/>[[Shigga Desta]]<br/>[[Meteor Cannon]]<br/>[[Gur Bazga]]<br/>[[Hyper Viper]]<br/>[[Cubo Musrana]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Mines area | AOTI | + | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]] || -- || ? || [[Cati / Hit]] || ([[Twin Neiclaw]])<br/>[[Delette Line]]<br/>[[Cati / Hit]] || ([[Twin Neiclaw]])<br/>[[Lumirus Line]]<br/>[[Orpa / Hit Charge]]<br/>([[Red / Wall]]) |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Mines area | AOTI special}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 20}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 50}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 80}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 125}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Rare free missions]] | [[Category:Rare free missions]] | ||
Revision as of 15:29, 3 September 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Mine of Illusion) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Random |
| Start counter | Random |
| End lobby | Various |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Mines |
| Mission type | Rare free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (4+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission details
- There is a chance of this mission appearing at a random mission counter on Parum after completing any mission on any difficulty.
- While playing this mission, a 500% EXP and drop rate boost is in effect.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 20975 | 423 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 35 | 50+ | -- | 777 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 45 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 125+ | 80300 | 1377 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x8 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Go Bajilla | |
20 | 132 | 50 | 312 | 80 | 582 | 125 | 1062 | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
20 | 330 | 50 | 780 | 80 | 1455 | 125 | 2655 | |
| YG-01Z BUG | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 2300 | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
20 | 220 | 50 | 520 | 80 | 970 | 125 | 1770 | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | |
| Grinna Bete S | |
20 | 1100 | 50 | 2600 | 80 | 4850 | 125 | 8850 | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Bead Groode | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 10959 |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 6725 | |
| SEED-Argine | |
20 | 1100 | 50 | 2600 | 80 | 4850 | 125 | 8850 | |