If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Hill of Spores"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| [[Ollaka]] || {{Ollaka | AOTI special}} || {{Ollaka | AOTI 10}} || {{Ollaka | AOTI 30}} || {{Ollaka | AOTI 70}} || {{Ollaka | AOTI 100}} || {{Ollaka | AOTI 150}} | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Ollaka | AOTI special}} || {{Ollaka | AOTI 10}} || {{Ollaka | AOTI 30}} || {{Ollaka | AOTI 70}} || {{Ollaka | AOTI 100}} || {{Ollaka | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || rowspan="2" | {{Kudetob | special}} || {{Kudetob | 10}} || {{Kudetob | 30}} || {{Kudetob | 70}} || {{Kudetob | 100}} || {{Kudetob | 150}} | + | | [[Kudetob]] || rowspan="2" | {{Kudetob | AOTI special}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 10}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 30}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 70}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 100}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] (+LV5) || {{Kudetob | 20}} || {{Kudetob | 30}} || {{Kudetob | 70}} || {{Kudetob | 100}} || {{Kudetob | 150}} | + | | [[Kudetob]] (+LV5) || {{Kudetob | AOTI 20}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 30}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 70}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 100}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Booma]] || {{Booma | special}} || {{Booma | 10}} || {{Booma | 30}} || {{Booma | 70}} || {{Booma | 100}} || {{Booma | 150}} | + | | [[Booma]] || {{Booma | AOTI special}} || {{Booma | AOTI 10}} || {{Booma | AOTI 30}} || {{Booma | AOTI 70}} || {{Booma | AOTI 100}} || {{Booma | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Booma]] || {{Go Booma | special}} || {{Go Booma | 10}} || {{Go Booma | 30}} || {{Go Booma | 70}} || {{Go Booma | 100}} || {{Go Booma | 150}} | + | | [[Go Booma]] || {{Go Booma | AOTI special}} || {{Go Booma | AOTI 10}} || {{Go Booma | AOTI 30}} || {{Go Booma | AOTI 70}} || {{Go Booma | AOTI 100}} || {{Go Booma | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Polec]] || {{Rappy Polec | special}} || {{Rappy Polec | 10}} || {{Rappy Polec | 30}} || {{Rappy Polec | 70}} || {{Rappy Polec | 100}} || {{Rappy Polec | 150}} | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI special}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 10}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 30}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 70}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 100}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kakwane]] || {{Kakwane | special}} || {{Kakwane | 10}} || {{Kakwane | 30}} || {{Kakwane | 70}} || {{Kakwane | 100}} || {{Kakwane | 150}} | + | | [[Kakwane]] || {{Kakwane | AOTI special}} || {{Kakwane | AOTI 10}} || {{Kakwane | AOTI 30}} || {{Kakwane | AOTI 70}} || {{Kakwane | AOTI 100}} || {{Kakwane | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jigo Booma]] || {{Jigo Booma | special}} || {{Jigo Booma | 10}} || {{Jigo Booma | 30}} || {{Jigo Booma | 70}} || {{Jigo Booma | 100}} || {{Jigo Booma | 150}} | + | | [[Jigo Booma]] || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI special}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 10}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 30}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 70}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 100}} || {{Jigo Booma | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || {{Habirao box | special}} || {{Habirao box | 10}} || {{Habirao box | 30}} || {{Habirao box | 70}} || {{Habirao box | 100}} || {{Habirao box | 150}} | + | | Normal box || {{Habirao box | AOTI special}} || {{Habirao box | AOTI 10}} || {{Habirao box | AOTI 30}} || {{Habirao box | AOTI 70}} || {{Habirao box | AOTI 100}} || {{Habirao box | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Boss box || -- || [[Batnara]] || [[Neu Ebon]]<br>[B] [[Canara]] || [[Lidra]]<br>[B] [[Lidra]] || [[Uransara]]<br>[B] [[Uransara]] || [[Tesbra]] | | Boss box || -- || [[Batnara]] || [[Neu Ebon]]<br>[B] [[Canara]] || [[Lidra]]<br>[B] [[Lidra]] || [[Uransara]]<br>[B] [[Uransara]] || [[Tesbra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Habirao area | special}} || {{Habirao area | 10}} || {{Habirao area | 30}} || {{Habirao area | 70}} || {{Habirao area | 100}} || {{Habirao area | 150}} | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Habirao area | AOTI special}} || {{Habirao area | AOTI 10}} || {{Habirao area | AOTI 30}} || {{Habirao area | AOTI 70}} || {{Habirao area | AOTI 100}} || {{Habirao area | AOTI 150}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:13, 11 August 2008
| Hill of Spores ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Shikon Tanze route |
| Start counter | Old Village Area |
| End lobby | Habirao F.D.: Village |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Habirao F.D. |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 2025 | 43 | 1350 | 28 | 675 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 30+ | 3150 | 60 | 2100 | 40 | 1050 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 70+ | 5850 | 104 | 3900 | 69 | 1950 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 65 | 110+ | 6850 | 119 | 4550 | 79 | 2275 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 8100 | 138 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ollaka | |
15 | 34 | 30 | 64 | 70 | 164 | 110 | 294 | 150 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
15 | 51 | 30 | 96 | 70 | 246 | 110 | 441 | 150 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
20 | 66 | 35 | 111 | 75 | 268 | 115 | 471 | 155 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
20 | 99 | 35 | 166 | 75 | 402 | 115 | 706 | 155 | -- |
| Booma | |
15 | 34 | 30 | 64 | 70 | 164 | 110 | 294 | 150 | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
15 | 51 | 30 | 96 | 70 | 246 | 110 | 441 | 150 | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
15 | 34 | 30 | 64 | 70 | 164 | 110 | 294 | 150 | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
15 | 34 | 30 | 64 | 70 | 164 | 110 | 294 | 150 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jigo Booma | |
15 | 68 | 30 | 128 | 70 | 328 | 110 | 588 | 150 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
