If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Roar of Flames"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m (All done! Until I move up to S2, which won't be for a while :P) |
m (Box drop adjustments) |
||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| [[De Ragan]] || {{De Ragan | AOTI special}} || {{De Ragan | AOTI 10}} || {{De Ragan | AOTI 40}} || {{De Ragan | AOTI 90}} || {{De Ragan | AOTI 125}} || {{De Ragan | AOTI 150}} | | [[De Ragan]] || {{De Ragan | AOTI special}} || {{De Ragan | AOTI 10}} || {{De Ragan | AOTI 40}} || {{De Ragan | AOTI 90}} || {{De Ragan | AOTI 125}} || {{De Ragan | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box:<br/>Denes RELICS || | + | | Normal box:<br/>Denes RELICS || -- || ([[Megi-drop]]) || ([[Megi-drop]])<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-8★ Nano-types]] || ([[Megi-drop]])<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Nano-types]] || ([[Megi-drop]])<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Nano-types]] || ([[Megi-drop]])<br/>([[Megi-sphere]])<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Nano-types]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]]:<br/>Denes RELICS || {{RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 10}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 30}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 80}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 100}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 150}} | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>Denes RELICS || {{RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 10}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 30}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 80}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 100}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box:<br/>Raffon Meadow || | + | | Normal box:<br/>Raffon Meadow || -- || ([[Megi-drop]]) || ([[Megi-drop]]) || ([[Megi-drop]]) || ([[Megi-drop]]) || ([[Megi-drop]])<br/>([[Megi-sphere]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]]:<br/>Raffon Meadow || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 10}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 80}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 100}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>Raffon Meadow || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 10}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 80}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 100}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} | ||
Revision as of 14:38, 28 June 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Roar of the Fiery Beast) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Denes RELICS |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 9000 | 160 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 20 | 35+ | 12000 | 200 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 85+ | 15000 | 240 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 120+ | 21000 | 320 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 160+ | 24000 | 400 | -- | -- | 8000 | 133 | -- | -- |
| (Megi-sphere) x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | 250 | 120 | 400 | 160 | -- | |
| Badira | |
|
10 | 42 | 35 | 132 | 85 | 375 | 120 | 600 | 160 | -- |
| Golmoro | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | 85 | 418 | 120 | 668 | 160 | -- | |
| Koltova | |
11 | 52 | 36 | 152 | 86 | 424 | 121 | 676 | 161 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
12 | 56 | 37 | 156 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
12 | 67 | 37 | 187 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
12 | 80 | 37 | 224 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 87 | 430 | 122 | 684 | 160 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 87 | 516 | 122 | 820 | 160 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 87 | 619 | 122 | 984 | 160 | -- |
| Jarba | |
13 | 258 | 38 | 688 | 88 | 1874 | 123 | 2975 | 163 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
13 | 371 | 38 | 990 | 88 | 2698 | 123 | 4284 | 163 | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Svaltus | |
14 | 531 | 39 | 1361 | 89 | 3668 | 124 | 5810 | 164 | -- | |
| Rygutass | |
14 | 268 | 39 | 688 | 89 | 1856 | 124 | 2939 | 164 | -- | |
| Gol Dolva | |
14 | 320 | 39 | 820 | 89 | 2210 | 124 | 3500 | 160 | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Orgdus | |
14 | -- | 39 | -- | 89 | -- | 124 | -- | 164 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| De Ragan | |
15 | 1360 | 40 | 3360 | 90 | 8960 | 125 | 14160 | 165 | -- | |
