If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Egg Thieves"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
m (Added AOTI tags to PSU enemy drops.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {{ | + | __NOTOC__{{AOTI only}}{{Mission infobox |
|Mission name= The Egg Thieves | |Mission name= The Egg Thieves | ||
|Mission image= [[Image:Rozenom.PNG|center]] | |Mission image= [[Image:Rozenom.PNG|center]] | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Badira]] || {{Badira | special}} || {{Badira | 10}} || {{Badira | 40}} || {{Badira | 80}} || {{Badira | 125}} | + | | [[Badira]] || {{Badira | AOTI special}} || {{Badira | AOTI 10}} || {{Badira | AOTI 40}} || {{Badira | AOTI 80}} || {{Badira | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla | special}} || {{Go Bajilla | 10}} || {{Go Bajilla | 40}} || {{Go Bajilla | 80}} || {{Go Bajilla | 125}} | | [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla | special}} || {{Go Bajilla | 10}} || {{Go Bajilla | 40}} || {{Go Bajilla | 80}} || {{Go Bajilla | 125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || {{Vahra | special}} || {{Vahra | 10}} || {{Vahra | 40}} || x || x | + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Vahra | AOTI special}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 10}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 40}} || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra | special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra | 80}} || {{Go Vahra | 125}} | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 80}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Distova]] || {{Distova | AOTI special}} || {{Distova | AOTI 10}} || {{Distova | AOTI 40}} || {{Distova | AOTI 80}} || {{Distova | AOTI 125}} | | [[Distova]] || {{Distova | AOTI special}} || {{Distova | AOTI 10}} || {{Distova | AOTI 40}} || {{Distova | AOTI 80}} || {{Distova | AOTI 125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Volfu]] || {{Volfu | special}} || {{Volfu | 10}} || {{Volfu | 40}} || {{Volfu | 80}} || {{Volfu | 125}} | + | | [[Volfu]] || {{Volfu | AOTI special}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 10}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 40}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 80}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bal Soza]] || {{Bal Soza | special}} || {{Bal Soza | 1}} || {{Bal Soza | 30}} || {{Bal Soza | 70}} || {{Bal Soza | 125}} | | [[Bal Soza]] || {{Bal Soza | special}} || {{Bal Soza | 1}} || {{Bal Soza | 30}} || {{Bal Soza | 70}} || {{Bal Soza | 125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polavohra]] || {{Polavohra | special}} || {{Polavohra | 10}} || {{Polavohra | 40}} || {{Polavohra | 80}} || {{Polavohra | 125}} | + | | [[Polavohra]] || {{Polavohra | AOTI special}} || {{Polavohra | AOTI 10}} || {{Polavohra | AOTI 40}} || {{Polavohra | AOTI 80}} || {{Polavohra | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin | special}} || {{Grass Assassin | 10}} || {{Grass Assassin | 40}} || {{Grass Assassin | 80}} || {{Grass Assassin | 125}} | | [[Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin | special}} || {{Grass Assassin | 10}} || {{Grass Assassin | 40}} || {{Grass Assassin | 80}} || {{Grass Assassin | 125}} | ||
Revision as of 16:28, 3 June 2008
| The Egg Thieves ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Old Rozenom City |
| Mission type | Party mission |
| Party size | 2-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Rol Medoc
Mission requirements and rewards
Template:Party mission requirements
Mission guide
Please see the following article for maps and information on how to clear this mission.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Badira | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Go Bajilla | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Vahra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Distova | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Distova | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Distova | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Volfu | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Volfu | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Bal Soza | |
5 | -- | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 130 | 748 | |
| Polavohra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Grass Assassin | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 1863 | |
| Gainozeros | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 1863 | |
| Gainozeros | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 2235 |
| Gainozeros | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 2235 |
| Gainozeros | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 2682 |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Badira | -- | [B] Brandline | [B] Cresline | [B] Ganna Line | [B] Storm Line |
| Go Bajilla | |||||
| Vahra | Vahra Nail | Twin Brand | Dual Slasher | x | x |
| Go Vahra | Vahra Nail Go Vahra Nail [B] Vahra Claw |
x | x | [B] Heavy Twins | [B] 2-headed Ragnus |
| Distova | Truffles | Pike | Halbert | Berdys | Deathmaker |
| Volfu | -- | Powertore | Betatore | Rayratore | [B] Giza-Misaki |
| Bal Soza | |||||
| Polavohra | -- | Staff | Cane | Thunder Cannon | [B] Meteor Cannon |
| Grass Assassin | |||||
| Gainozeros | |||||
| Normal box | Template:Rozenom box | Template:Rozenom box | Template:Rozenom box | Template:Rozenom box | Template:Rozenom box |
| Boss box | Twin Brand | Walker Line Hard / Night [B] Walker Line |
Walker Line Solid / Knight Hard / Night [B] Walker Line |
Delette Line Solid / Knight [B] Delette Line | |
| Area drops |