If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Acrofighter"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Class details) |
m (→Stat modifiers) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan=9 | Stats at level | + | ! colspan=9 | Stats at level 130, type level 20 |
|- | |- | ||
! Race/gender !! HP !! ATP !! ATA !! TP !! DFP !! EVP !! MST !! STA | ! Race/gender !! HP !! ATP !! ATA !! TP !! DFP !! EVP !! MST !! STA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Male beast || | + | | Male beast || 3659 || 1573 || 568 || 1370 || 344 || 990 || 212 || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Female beast || | + | | Female beast || 3561 || 1516 || 543 || 1435 || 355 || 1030 || 222 || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Male CAST || | + | | Male CAST || 3461 || 1457 || 775 || 1122 || 369 || 817 || 183 || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Female CAST || | + | | Female CAST || 3362 || 1399 || 750 || 1247 || 382 || 862 || 193 || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Male human || | + | | Male human || 3323 || 1409 || 705 || 1899 || 346 || 1131 || 303 || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Female human || | + | | Female human || 3219 || 1345 || 678 || 1964 || 361 || 1176 || 335 || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Male newman || | + | | Male newman || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Female newman || | + | | Female newman || 2868 || 1166 || 697 || 2120 || 316 || 1207 || 504 || 14 |
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan=9 | Stats at level | + | ! {{JP item}} colspan=9 | Stats at level 140, type level 20 |
|- | |- | ||
! Race/gender !! HP !! ATP !! ATA !! TP !! DFP !! EVP !! MST !! STA | ! Race/gender !! HP !! ATP !! ATA !! TP !! DFP !! EVP !! MST !! STA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Male beast || | + | | Male beast || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Female beast || | + | | Female beast || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Male CAST || | + | | Male CAST || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Female CAST || | + | | Female CAST || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Male human || | + | | Male human || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Female human || | + | | Female human || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| Male newman || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | Male newman || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Female newman || | + | | Female newman || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Types]] | [[Category: Types]] | ||
Revision as of 19:00, 23 April 2008
Advanced type skilled with single-handed weapons. Has very fast reflexes and can use multiple weapons.
Requirements: Hunter level 3, Ranger level 5
Type details
| Skills | Level 40 |
| Bullets | Level 30 |
| S-rank weapons | Sabers, Daggers, Claws, Slicers Handguns, RCSMs |
| A-rank weapons | Knuckles, Twin sabers, Twin daggers, Twin claws Cards, Twin handguns |
| Traps | Damage, Burn, Poison, Virus |
| Special | Attack speed is slightly faster than normal |
Stat modifiers
Note: Humans receive a 5% bonus to all stats when playing as this type.
| Type level | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 102% | 106% | 110% | 122% | 122% | 210% | 90% | 120% |
| 2 | 106% | 108% | 112% | 124% | 124% | 212% | 90% | 120% |
| 3 | 108% | 110% | 114% | 125% | 126% | 214% | 90% | 120% |
| 4 | 110% | 112% | 116% | 127% | 128% | 216% | 90% | 120% |
| 5 | 112% | 114% | 118% | 129% | 130% | 218% | 90% | 120% |
| 6 | 114% | 116% | 120% | 130% | 132% | 220% | 100% | 120% |
| 7 | 116% | 118% | 122% | 131% | 134% | 222% | 100% | 120% |
| 8 | 118% | 120% | 124% | 133% | 136% | 224% | 100% | 120% |
| 9 | 120% | 122% | 126% | 134% | 138% | 226% | 100% | 120% |
| 10 | 124% | 124% | 130% | 136% | 140% | 230% | 100% | 120% |
| 11 | 126% | 126% | 132% | 138% | 142% | 232% | 110% | 120% |
| 12 | 128% | 128% | 134% | 140% | 144% | 234% | 110% | 120% |
| 13 | 130% | 130% | 136% | 142% | 146% | 236% | 110% | 120% |
| 14 | 132% | 132% | 138% | 144% | 148% | 238% | 110% | 120% |
| 15 | 134% | 134% | 140% | 145% | 150% | 240% | 110% | 120% |
| 16 | 136% | 136% | 142% | 147% | (153%) | 242% | 120% | 120% |
| 17 | 138% | 138% | 144% | 149% | (156%) | 244% | 120% | 120% |
| 18 | 140% | 140% | 146% | 151% | (159%) | 246% | 120% | 120% |
| 19 | 142% | 142% | 148% | 153% | (162%) | 248% | 120% | 120% |
| 20 | 144% | 144% | 150% | 155% | 165% | 250% | 120% | 120% |
| Stats at level 130, type level 20 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race/gender | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
| Male beast | 3659 | 1573 | 568 | 1370 | 344 | 990 | 212 | 12 |
| Female beast | 3561 | 1516 | 543 | 1435 | 355 | 1030 | 222 | 14 |
| Male CAST | 3461 | 1457 | 775 | 1122 | 369 | 817 | 183 | 12 |
| Female CAST | 3362 | 1399 | 750 | 1247 | 382 | 862 | 193 | 14 |
| Male human | 3323 | 1409 | 705 | 1899 | 346 | 1131 | 303 | 12 |
| Female human | 3219 | 1345 | 678 | 1964 | 361 | 1176 | 335 | 15 |
| Male newman | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Female newman | 2868 | 1166 | 697 | 2120 | 316 | 1207 | 504 | 14 |
| Stats at level 140, type level 20 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race/gender | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
| Male beast | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Female beast | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Male CAST | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Female CAST | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Male human | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Female human | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Male newman | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Female newman | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |