If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 461"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Chat) |
(As with 465, "Credit to Amaury".) |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Type | ! Type | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hunter]] (1) |
! Level | ! Level | ||
| +10 | | +10 | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| {{Ice}} | | {{Ice}} | ||
| [[Brand]] | | [[Brand]] | ||
| − | | [[Rising Strike]] || Level | + | | [[Rising Strike]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}}| 5★ | | {{Color-B}}| 5★ | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| [[Aldaga Rippa]] | | [[Aldaga Rippa]] | ||
| − | | [[Hishou Jinren-zan]] || Level | + | | [[Hishou Jinren-zan]] || Level 11 to 20 Skill || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}}| 10★ | | {{Color-S}}| 10★ | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| {{Ice}} | | {{Ice}} | ||
| [[Fuka-Misaki]] | | [[Fuka-Misaki]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rensan Senshou-ga]] || Level 11 to 20 Skill || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-C}} rowspan=2|3★ | | {{Color-C}} rowspan=2|3★ | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| rowspan=2|[[Luciel]] | | rowspan=2|[[Luciel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Resta]] || Level | + | | [[Resta]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || Level 1+ |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:18, 22 April 2008
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
Contents
Partner machine
Profile
| PM Model | GH 461 |
|---|---|
| In-game Description |
Flighty and willful, but deadly with blades in each hand. |
| Combat behavior | Autonomous. |
| Syn. Trend | Striking |
Evolution
| Previous Model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any PM Production Level 80+ |
EX Device GH461 B St. 40+ |
Comments
Partner character
Partner Card
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Hunter (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2★ | |
|
Brand | Rising Strike | Level 21 to 30 Skill | ? | |
| 5★ | |
|
Aldaga Rippa | Hishou Jinren-zan | Level 11 to 20 Skill | ? | |
| 10★ | |
|
Fuka-Misaki | Rensan Senshou-ga | Level 11 to 20 Skill | ? | |
| 3★ | ? | Luciel | |||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Level 1+ | |||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ?★ | |
|
?line | Line shield | - | Level 1+ | |
| 6★ | - | |
|
Gigas Faust | Extra unit | Giant knuckle SUV | Level 20+ |
Comments
Chat
| Voice | Female CAST Voice ? |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| Ho! | |
| Hah! | |
| A-ha! | |
| I've got it! | |
| Excellent! | |
| Very good! | |
| Yes, indeed! | |
| I will comply! | |
| From behind! | |
| Everyone, please spread out! | |
| Do leave the <Enemy> to me! | |
| Leave the enemy leader to me! | |
| I shall move in! Please cover me! | |
| Hm... They appear to be quite weak! | |
| Very aesthetically charming. We must destroy them, however. | |
| Lost | Ahem! <Player>? Where are you? |
| Found | <Player>! You're here! |
| Boost Stats | Ah! My status has been upgraded! |
| Lower Stats | Alas, my status has been downgraded... |
| Burn | Alas! Overheated! |
| Freeze | Oh dear. I do believe my systems are crashi.... |
| Shock | Alas! Electrical overload! |
| Confuse | Some**thing**is**wrong |
| Poison | Alas! Contamination detected! |
| Silence | ............ |
| Paralysis | SYSTEM... CRASH... |
| Low HP | Please do your best to protect me! |
| Gameplay |
|
Photon arts | Skills | Bullets | TECHNICs | Item synthesis | Weapon grinding | Set bonuses | Partner machines | Elements | Status effects | Stats | Formulae | Enemies | Enemy spawn charts | Photon Fortune |