If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Crossbows"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Cubo Dunga comment) |
m (→Known crossbows) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Kokrosoki]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 957 || 226 || 127 || 135 || {{AotI version}} || -- | | [[Kokrosoki]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 957 || 226 || 127 || 135 || {{AotI version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Cubo Dunga]] || {{Logo-T}} || 756 || 275 || 141 || 139 || {{PSU version}} || Set bonus with [[Rabol Dunga]] | + | | [[Cubo Dunga]] || {{Logo-T}} || 756 || 275 || 141 || 139 || {{PSU version}} || [[Set bonuses|Set bonus]] with [[Rabol Dunga]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Cubo Upindec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 907 || 96 || 120 || 135 || {{PSU version}} || | + | | [[Cubo Upindec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 907 || 96 || 120 || 135 || {{PSU version}} || Use [[Kubara Wood]] in [[Cubo Dunga]] board |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yurasogic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 907 || 233 || 120 || 135 || {{AotI version}} || Use [[Kubara Wood]] in [[Kokrosoki]] board | | [[Yurasogic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 907 || 233 || 120 || 135 || {{AotI version}} || Use [[Kubara Wood]] in [[Kokrosoki]] board | ||
Revision as of 04:06, 15 January 2008
Crossbows are a Ranger weapon available to use in the left hand. From Bullet art levels 1-10 crossbows shoot 1 bullet, from levels 11-20 they shoot 2 bullets, and from levels 21-30 they shoot 3 bullets.
PP Recovery
| Type | | |
|---|---|---|
| FG | 11 | 15 |
| GT/FI | 12 | 15 |
Known crossbows
For offline mode statistics, see Crossbows (Offline).
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | Yurasogi | |
906 | 182 | 106 | 118 | |
-- |
| Cubo Upinde | |
734 | 243 | 126 | 122 | |
-- | |
| 8★ | Kokrosoki | |
957 | 226 | 127 | 135 | |
-- |
| Cubo Dunga | |
756 | 275 | 141 | 139 | |
Set bonus with Rabol Dunga | |
| Cubo Upindec | |
907 | 96 | 120 | 135 | |
Use Kubara Wood in Cubo Dunga board | |
| Yurasogic | |
907 | 233 | 120 | 135 | |
Use Kubara Wood in Kokrosoki board | |
| 9★ | Aikasoki | |
1020 | 257 | 141 | 139 | |
-- |
| Cubo Mamba | |
777 | 297 | 156 | 149 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Cubo Musrana | |
820 | 322 | 186 | 170 | |
[B] Drop: Dilla Griena Lv100-1?? |
| Cubo Musranac | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
Use Kubara Wood in Cubo Musrana board. | |
| 11★ | Cubo Tuma | |
842 | 338 | 209 | 191 | |
[B] Drop: Boss Box: SEED Awakened S2 |
| Cubo Tumac | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
Use Kubara Wood in Cubo Tuma board. | |
| 12★ | Cubo Simba | |
864 | 366 | 247 | 211 | |
Still unreleased in JP. |
| Cubo Simbac | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
Use Kubara Wood in Cubo Simba board. |
Weapons
|
|---|
