If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Evacuation Route"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Updated with drop info and readied for Jan. 12's update.) |
m |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
| − | {{ | + | {{JP only}} |
{{Mission infobox | {{Mission infobox | ||
|Mission name= Evacuation Route | |Mission name= Evacuation Route | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Volfu]] || {{Volfu | AOTI special}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 10}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 30}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 50}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 100}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 125}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 175}} | | [[Volfu]] || {{Volfu | AOTI special}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 10}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 30}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 50}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 100}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 125}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 175}} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| Line 121: | Line 119: | ||
| <!-- B --> [[Lumars]]<br/>[[Dual Beatgun]]<br/>[[Dual Railgun]]<br/>[[Beatgun]]<br/>[[Goraduke]]<br/>[[Meganite|Mega-]], [[Giganite]]<br/>[[Par Wood]], [[Par Ash|Ash]],<br/>[[Par Ebon|Ebon]]<br/>[B] [[Vullseye]]<br/>[B] [[Assassin]]<br/>[B] [[Dual Railgun]]<br/>[B] [[Vulcan]]<br/>[B] [[Goraduke]] | | <!-- B --> [[Lumars]]<br/>[[Dual Beatgun]]<br/>[[Dual Railgun]]<br/>[[Beatgun]]<br/>[[Goraduke]]<br/>[[Meganite|Mega-]], [[Giganite]]<br/>[[Par Wood]], [[Par Ash|Ash]],<br/>[[Par Ebon|Ebon]]<br/>[B] [[Vullseye]]<br/>[B] [[Assassin]]<br/>[B] [[Dual Railgun]]<br/>[B] [[Vulcan]]<br/>[B] [[Goraduke]] | ||
| <!-- A --> [[Assasin]]<br/>[[Beamgun]]<br/>[[Beam Vulcan]]<br/>[[Meganite|Mega-]], [[Giganite|Giga-]],<br/>[[Teranite]]<br/>[[Par Wood]], [[Par Ash|Ash]],<br/>[[Par Ebon|Ebon]]<br/>[B] [[Beam Vulcan]] | | <!-- A --> [[Assasin]]<br/>[[Beamgun]]<br/>[[Beam Vulcan]]<br/>[[Meganite|Mega-]], [[Giganite|Giga-]],<br/>[[Teranite]]<br/>[[Par Wood]], [[Par Ash|Ash]],<br/>[[Par Ebon|Ebon]]<br/>[B] [[Beam Vulcan]] | ||
| − | | <!-- S --> [[Rattlesnake]]<br/>[[Thunder Cannon]]<br/>[[Hyper Viper]]<br/>[[Viper]]<br/>[[Parpua]]<br/>[[Muzzlefever]]<br/>[[Ebrozike]]<br/>[[Giganite|Giga-]], [[Teranite|Tera-]],<br/>[[Petanite]]<br/>[[Par Ash]], [[Par Ebon|Ebon]],<br/>[[Par Walna|Walna]]<br/>[B] [[Rattlesnake]]<br/>[B] [[Azul Fire]]<br/>[B] [[Thunder Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Meteor Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Viper]] | + | | <!-- S --> [[Rattlesnake]]<br/>[[Thunder Cannon]]<br/>[[Hyper Viper]]<br/>[[Viper]]<br/>[[Parpua]] {{JP version}}<br/>? {{360 version}}<br/>[[Muzzlefever]]<br/>[[Ebrozike]]<br/>[[Giganite|Giga-]], [[Teranite|Tera-]],<br/>[[Petanite]]<br/>[[Par Ash]], [[Par Ebon|Ebon]],<br/>[[Par Walna|Walna]]<br/>[B] [[Rattlesnake]]<br/>[B] [[Azul Fire]]<br/>[B] [[Thunder Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Meteor Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Viper]] |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> [[Blackbull]]<br/>[[Meteor Cannon]]<br/>[[Parpua]]<br/>[[Card Regas]]<br/>[[Giganite|Giga-]], [[Teranite|Tera-]],<br/>[[Petanite]]<br/>[[Par Ebon]], [[Par Walna|Walna]]<br/>[B] [[Rattlesnake]]<br/>[B] [[Azul Fire]] | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Blackbull]]<br/>[[Meteor Cannon]]<br/>[[Parpua]] {{JP version}}<br/>? {{360 version}}<br/>[[Card Regas]]<br/>[[Giganite|Giga-]], [[Teranite|Tera-]],<br/>[[Petanite]]<br/>[[Par Ebon]], [[Par Walna|Walna]]<br/>[B] [[Rattlesnake]]<br/>[B] [[Azul Fire]] |
| − | | <!-- S3 --> [[Calamity Soul]]<br/>[[Rattlesnake]]<br/>[[Needle Cannon]]<br/>[[Hyper Viper]]<br/>[[Twin Tornado]]<br/>[[Storm]]<br/>[[Parpua]]<br/>[[Bulletdance]]<br/>[[Frauduke]]<br/>[[Teranite|Tera-]], [[Petanite]]<br/>[[Par Ebon]], [[Par Walna|Walna]]<br/>[B] [[Rattlesnake]]<br/>[B] [[Azul Fire]]<br/>[B] [[Thunder Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Needle Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Twin Tornado]]<br/>[B] [[Bulletdance]]<br/>[B] [[Frauduke]] | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Calamity Soul]] {{JP version}}<br/>? {{360 version}}<br/>[[Rattlesnake]]<br/>[[Needle Cannon]]<br/>[[Hyper Viper]]<br/>[[Twin Tornado]]<br/>[[Storm]]<br/>[[Parpua]] {{JP version}}<br/>? {{360 version}}<br/>[[Bulletdance]]<br/>[[Frauduke]]<br/>[[Teranite|Tera-]], [[Petanite]]<br/>[[Par Ebon]], [[Par Walna|Walna]]<br/>[B] [[Rattlesnake]]<br/>[B] [[Azul Fire]]<br/>[B] [[Thunder Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Needle Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Twin Tornado]]<br/>[B] [[Bulletdance]]<br/>[B] [[Frauduke]] |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]]<br/>(New items added<br/>January 12, 2012) | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]]<br/>(New items added<br/>January 12, 2012) | ||
| Line 129: | Line 127: | ||
| <!-- C --> x | | <!-- C --> x | ||
| <!-- B --> x | | <!-- B --> x | ||
| − | | <!-- A --> | + | | <!-- A --> [[Karakasa Jikomi]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Karakasa J. Gun]] {{JP version}} |
| − | | <!-- S --> | + | | <!-- S --> [[Karakasa Jikomi]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Karakasa J. Gun]] {{JP version}} |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Karakasa Jikomi]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Karakasa J. Gun]] {{JP version}} |
| − | | <!-- S3 --> | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Karakasa Jikomi]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Karakasa J. Gun]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Rose Quartz]] {{JP version}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 10}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 50}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 100}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 125}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 175}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 10}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 50}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 100}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 125}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 175}} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:43, 14 June 2012
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| Evacuation Route 避難経路確保 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | AMF Central Command |
| Start counter | AMF Platform Area |
| End lobby | Foran Waterfall |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Foran Meadow |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Central Command is in a state of emergency, and the AMF is requesting help to secure the evacuation route! Exterminate the native creatures and clear an escape path!
同盟軍より、中央司令部の内部で緊急事態が発生した際の避難経路を確保する作戦への協力を依頼された。原生生物を排除し避難経路を確保せよ!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 1825 | 39 | 1200 | 25 | 600 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 30+ | 2900 | 56 | 1925 | 37 | 950 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 25 | 55+ | 4475 | 81 | 2975 | 53 | 1475 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 60 | 100+ | 7450 | 129 | 4950 | 86 | 2475 | 43 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 130+ | 8850 | 152 | 5900 | 101 | 2950 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 12675 | 215 | 8450 | 143 | 4225 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
15 | 20 | 30 | -- | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Distova | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Grass Assassin | |
15 | 153 | 30 | -- | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
15 | 146 | 30 | 275 | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Polty | |
15 | -- | 30 | 38 | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
15 | 51 | 30 | 96 | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
15 | -- | 30 | 64 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Volfu | |
15 | 34 | 30 | -- | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |