If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Currency"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Other currency) |
m (→Other currency) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Ver. !! Item exchange mission !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Ver. !! Item exchange mission !! Comments | ||
|- {{360 item}} | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} | 5★ || [[Photon Drop (Xbox 360)|Photon Drop]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || | + | | {{Color-B}} | 5★ || [[Photon Drop (Xbox 360)|Photon Drop]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[Crystal Trading Post (Xbox 360)|Crystal Trading Post]] || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} | 7★ || [[PA Fragment]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Bullet License]],<br/>[[Skill License]],<br/>[[TECHNIC License]] || -- | | {{Color-A}} | 7★ || [[PA Fragment]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Bullet License]],<br/>[[Skill License]],<br/>[[TECHNIC License]] || -- | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[Orochi Agito: Ticket]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[Reward Trading Post]] || [[Maximum Attack Infinity]] reward | | [[Orochi Agito: Ticket]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[Reward Trading Post]] || [[Maximum Attack Infinity]] reward | ||
| + | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| + | | rowspan="1" {{Color-S}} | 10★ | ||
| + | | [[Photon Crystal (Xbox 360)|Photon Crystal]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[Crystal Trading Post (Xbox 360)|Crystal Trading Post]] || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || [[Photon Drop (Japanese PC)|Photon Drop]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[ | + | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || [[Photon Drop (Japanese PC)|Photon Drop]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[Crystal Trading Post (Japanese PC)|Crystal Trading Post]] || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | 13★ || [[Photon Crystal]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[ | + | | {{Color-S2}} | 13★ || [[Photon Crystal (Japanese PC)|Photon Crystal]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[Crystal Trading Post (Japanese PC)|Crystal Trading Post]] || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S2}} | 15★ || [[Gold Bar]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[Variety Shop]] || -- | | {{Color-S2}} | 15★ || [[Gold Bar]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[Variety Shop]] || -- | ||
| Line 43: | Line 46: | ||
| [[Daily Stamps]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[Stamp Shop]] || -- | | [[Daily Stamps]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[Stamp Shop]] || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[GUARDIANS Cash]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[GUARDIANS Cash missions]],<br/>[[The Upgrade Device]],<br/>[[GC Shop]] || Exclusive to the Japanese | + | | [[GUARDIANS Cash]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[GUARDIANS Cash missions]],<br/>[[The Upgrade Device]],<br/>[[GC Shop]] || Exclusive to the Japanese PC version. |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:33, 20 April 2012
Primary currency
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Item exchange mission | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | Meseta | |
Shops | -- |
Other currency
Event currency
| Item Types |
|
Weapons | Line shields | Units | Currency | Consumable items | Foods | Traps | Grinders | Photon art disks | Clothes and parts | Remodeling tickets | Room decorations | Jukebox discs | Partner machine items | Synthesis boards | Synthesis materials |