If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Currency"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Other currency) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Ver. !! Item exchange mission !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Ver. !! Item exchange mission !! Comments | ||
| + | |- {{360 item}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-B}} | 5★ || [[Photon Drop (Xbox 360)|Photon Drop]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} | 7★ || [[PA Fragment]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Bullet License]],<br/>[[Skill License]],<br/>[[TECHNIC License]] || -- | | {{Color-A}} | 7★ || [[PA Fragment]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Bullet License]],<br/>[[Skill License]],<br/>[[TECHNIC License]] || -- | ||
| Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
| [[Orochi Agito: Ticket]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[Reward Trading Post]] || [[Maximum Attack Infinity]] reward | | [[Orochi Agito: Ticket]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[Reward Trading Post]] || [[Maximum Attack Infinity]] reward | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || [[Photon Drop]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Photon Crystal Exchange]] || -- | + | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || [[Photon Drop (Japanese PC)|Photon Drop]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[Photon Crystal Exchange]] || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | 13★ || [[Photon Crystal]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Photon Crystal Exchange]] || -- | + | | {{Color-S2}} | 13★ || [[Photon Crystal]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[Photon Crystal Exchange]] || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | 15★ || [[Gold Bar]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Variety Shop]] || -- | + | | {{Color-S2}} | 15★ || [[Gold Bar]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[Variety Shop]] || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | N/A || [[Vol Coins]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Casino Voloyal]] || -- | | rowspan="3" | N/A || [[Vol Coins]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Casino Voloyal]] || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Daily Stamps]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Stamp Shop]] || -- | + | | [[Daily Stamps]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[Stamp Shop]] || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[GUARDIANS Cash]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[GUARDIANS Cash missions]],<br/>[[The Upgrade Device]],<br/>[[GC Shop]] || Exclusive to the Japanese<br/>PC/PS2 version. | + | | [[GUARDIANS Cash]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[GUARDIANS Cash missions]],<br/>[[The Upgrade Device]],<br/>[[GC Shop]] || Exclusive to the Japanese<br/>PC/PS2 version. |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:22, 2 April 2012
Primary currency
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Item exchange mission | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | Meseta | |
Shops | -- |
Other currency
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Item exchange mission | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5★ | Photon Drop | -- | -- | |
| 7★ | PA Fragment | |
Bullet License, Skill License, TECHNIC License |
-- |
| 9★ | Gran Orca Ticket | Reward Trading Post | Maximum Attack X reward | |
| Ikotenyoku Ticket | Reward Trading Post | Maximum Attack X reward | ||
| Kotetsu Ticket | Reward Trading Post | Maximum Attack X reward | ||
| Cho Hee Ticket | Reward Trading Post | Maximum Attack X reward | ||
| Welcome Ticket | Reward Trading Post | Special campaign reward | ||
| Amaterasu: Ticket | Reward Trading Post | Maximum Attack Infinity reward | ||
| Despair: Ticket | Reward Trading Post | Maximum Attack Infinity reward | ||
| Eternity: Ticket | Reward Trading Post | Maximum Attack Infinity reward | ||
| Orochi Agito: Ticket | Reward Trading Post | Maximum Attack Infinity reward | ||
| 12★ | Photon Drop | Photon Crystal Exchange | -- | |
| 13★ | Photon Crystal | Photon Crystal Exchange | -- | |
| 15★ | Gold Bar | Variety Shop | -- | |
| N/A | Vol Coins | |
Casino Voloyal | -- |
| Daily Stamps | Stamp Shop | -- | ||
| GUARDIANS Cash | GUARDIANS Cash missions, The Upgrade Device, GC Shop |
Exclusive to the Japanese PC/PS2 version. |
Event currency
| Item Types |
|
Weapons | Line shields | Units | Currency | Consumable items | Foods | Traps | Grinders | Photon art disks | Clothes and parts | Remodeling tickets | Room decorations | Jukebox discs | Partner machine items | Synthesis boards | Synthesis materials |