If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Evolution's Path"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Enemy information) |
m (Fixed broken line break.) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
| − | |||
{{TGAR mission}} | {{TGAR mission}} | ||
{{Mission infobox | {{Mission infobox | ||
| Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
|Party= 1-4 players | |Party= 1-4 players | ||
|Enemy elements= {{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Lightning}} {{Ground}} {{Light}}}} | |Enemy elements= {{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Lightning}} {{Ground}} {{Light}}}} | ||
| − | '' | + | ''We have gathered wildlife that have evolved in unique ways. Our mission gathers battle data by simulating an attack on a lab.<br/>Yohmei'' |
== Mission requirements and rewards == | == Mission requirements and rewards == | ||
| Line 62: | Line 61: | ||
| [[Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 57 || 35 || 177 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 57 || 35 || 177 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 69 || 35 || 213 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 69 || 35 || 213 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 997 | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 997 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Go Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 997 | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 997 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 1196 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gohmon]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 57 || 35 || 177 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 57 || 35 || 177 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| Line 130: | Line 129: | ||
| [[Badira]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 498 | | [[Badira]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 498 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 498 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 498 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Naval]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || | + | | [[Naval]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 498 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Naval]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || | + | | [[Naval]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 498 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Naval]] || || {{Ground}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || | + | | [[Naval]] || || {{Ground}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || 88 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 498 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ! colspan="15" | Block 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || | + | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 3324 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || | + | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 3324 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || | + | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 3324 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || | + | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 3324 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kog Nadd]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || | + | | [[Kog Nadd]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || 192 || 35 || 592 || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 3324 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Zoal Goug's Nest | ! colspan="15" | Zoal Goug's Nest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zoal Goug]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 1088 || 40 || -- || 90 || -- || 125 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || | + | | [[Zoal Goug]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 1088 || 40 || -- || 90 || -- || 125 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || 13776 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:56, 23 June 2011
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event The Great Arms Race. |
| Evolution's Path 進化のカタチ | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: COG Laboratory |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
We have gathered wildlife that have evolved in unique ways. Our mission gathers battle data by simulating an attack on a lab.
Yohmei
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 7500 | 140 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| BT Fragment x1-3 | ||||||||||
| B | 20 | 35+ | 9000 | 180 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| BT Fragment x1-3 | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 85+ | 12000 | 220 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| BT Fragment x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 120+ | 15000 | 260 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| BT Fragment x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 18000 | 300 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| BT Fragment x1-3 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 21000 | 360 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| BT Fragment x1-3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block 1-1 | ||||||||||||||
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | 213 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 997 |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 831 | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 997 |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 1196 |
| Gohmon | |
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 68 | 35 | 212 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 68 | 35 | 212 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 82 | 35 | 254 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 68 | 35 | 212 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 831 | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 1196 |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 997 | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 1196 |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 997 | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | 213 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 831 | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 997 |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 1196 |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 831 | |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 831 | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 997 |
| Block 1-2 | ||||||||||||||
| Badira | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 498 | |
| Badira | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 498 | |
| Ageeta | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 498 | |
| Ageeta | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 498 | |
| Naval | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 498 | |
| Naval | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 498 | |
| Naval | |
10 | 28 | 35 | 88 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 498 | |
| Block 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Polavohra | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 3324 | |
| Polavohra | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 3324 | |
| Ubakrada | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 3324 | |
| Ubakrada | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 3324 | |
| Kog Nadd | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 3324 | |
| Zoal Goug's Nest | ||||||||||||||
| Zoal Goug | |
15 | 1088 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | 13776 | |
