If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Currency"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Other currency) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| {{Color-A}} | 7★ || [[PA Fragment]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Bullet License]],<br/>[[Skill License]],<br/>[[TECHNIC License]] || -- | | {{Color-A}} | 7★ || [[PA Fragment]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Bullet License]],<br/>[[Skill License]],<br/>[[TECHNIC License]] || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan=" | + | | rowspan="9" {{Color-A}} | 9★ |
| − | | [[Gran Orca Ticket]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[RSD Reward Exchange]] || [[Maximum Attack X]] reward | + | | [[Gran Orca Ticket]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[RSD Reward Exchange]] || [[Maximum Attack X]] reward |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Ikotenyoku Ticket]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[RSD Reward Exchange]] || [[Maximum Attack X]] reward | + | | [[Ikotenyoku Ticket]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[RSD Reward Exchange]] || [[Maximum Attack X]] reward |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Kotetsu Ticket]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[RSD Reward Exchange]] || [[Maximum Attack X]] reward | + | | [[Kotetsu Ticket]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[RSD Reward Exchange]] || [[Maximum Attack X]] reward |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Cho Hee Ticket]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[RSD Reward Exchange]] || [[Maximum Attack X]] reward | + | | [[Cho Hee Ticket]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[RSD Reward Exchange]] || [[Maximum Attack X]] reward |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Welcome Ticket]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[RSD Reward Exchange]] || Special campaign reward | + | | [[Welcome Ticket]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[RSD Reward Exchange]] || Special campaign reward |
| + | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | [[Amaterasu: Ticket]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[RSD Reward Exchange]] || [[Maximum Attack Infinity]] reward | ||
| + | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | [[Despair: Ticket]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[RSD Reward Exchange]] || [[Maximum Attack Infinity]] reward | ||
| + | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | [[Eternity: Ticket]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[RSD Reward Exchange]] || [[Maximum Attack Infinity]] reward | ||
| + | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | [[Orochi Agito: Ticket]] || {{AOTI GAC version}} || [[RSD Reward Exchange]] || [[Maximum Attack Infinity]] reward | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} | 12★ || [[Photon Drop]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Photon Crystal Exchange]] || -- | | {{Color-S}} | 12★ || [[Photon Drop]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Photon Crystal Exchange]] || -- | ||
Revision as of 04:12, 22 June 2011
Primary currency
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Item exchange mission | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | Meseta | |
Shops | -- |
Other currency
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Item exchange mission | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | PA Fragment | |
Bullet License, Skill License, TECHNIC License |
-- |
| 9★ | Gran Orca Ticket | RSD Reward Exchange | Maximum Attack X reward | |
| Ikotenyoku Ticket | RSD Reward Exchange | Maximum Attack X reward | ||
| Kotetsu Ticket | RSD Reward Exchange | Maximum Attack X reward | ||
| Cho Hee Ticket | RSD Reward Exchange | Maximum Attack X reward | ||
| Welcome Ticket | RSD Reward Exchange | Special campaign reward | ||
| Amaterasu: Ticket | RSD Reward Exchange | Maximum Attack Infinity reward | ||
| Despair: Ticket | RSD Reward Exchange | Maximum Attack Infinity reward | ||
| Eternity: Ticket | RSD Reward Exchange | Maximum Attack Infinity reward | ||
| Orochi Agito: Ticket | RSD Reward Exchange | Maximum Attack Infinity reward | ||
| 12★ | Photon Drop | |
Photon Crystal Exchange | -- |
| 13★ | Photon Crystal | |
Photon Crystal Exchange | -- |
| 15★ | Gold Bar | |
Variety Shop | -- |
| N/A | Vol Coins | |
Casino Voloyal | -- |
| Daily Stamps | |
Stamp Shop | -- | |
| GUARDIANS Cash | |
GUARDIANS Cash missions, The Upgrade Device, GC Shop |
Exclusive to the Japanese PC/PS2 version. |
Event currency
| Item Types |
|
Weapons | Line shields | Units | Currency | Consumable items | Foods | Traps | Grinders | Photon art disks | Clothes and parts | Remodeling tickets | Room decorations | Jukebox discs | Partner machine items | Synthesis boards | Synthesis materials |