If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Ohtori Encampment"
From The re-PSUPedia
LeMan Bayon (talk | contribs) (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
LeMan Bayon (talk | contribs) (→Round 1) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| [[Liina Sukaya (enemy)|Liina Sukaya]] || || {{Neutral}} || 15 || 850 || 45 || -- || 90 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180|| -- | | [[Liina Sukaya (enemy)|Liina Sukaya]] || || {{Neutral}} || 15 || 850 || 45 || -- || 90 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180|| -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue Wikko]] || || {{Ground}} || 10 || 600 || 40 || -- || 85 || -- || 125 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || | + | | [[Rogue Wikko]] || || {{Ground}} || 10 || 600 || 40 || -- || 85 || -- || 125 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 14475 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | 二ノ丸 | ! colspan="15" | 二ノ丸 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| [[Karl F. Howzer (enemy)|Karl F. Howzer]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 2040 || 45 || -- || 90 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180|| -- | | [[Karl F. Howzer (enemy)|Karl F. Howzer]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 2040 || 45 || -- || 90 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180|| -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 960 || 40 || -- || 85 || -- || 125 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || | + | | [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 960 || 40 || -- || 85 || -- || 125 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || 23160 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 515 || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 515 || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
Revision as of 07:56, 19 June 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| Ohtori Encampment 激戦!オウトリの陣 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Ohtori Castle |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This goal of this simulation is to train Guardians to take on opponents who may be more skilled than they.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnd.1 | Rnd. 2 | Rnd.1 | Rnd. 2 | Rnd.1 | Rnd. 2 | Rnd.1 | Rnd. 2 | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 14 | 21 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| B | 15 | 40+ | 16 | 23 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| A | 50 | 85+ | 18 | 26 | 14 | 21 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S | 80 | 125+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S3 | 130 | 175+ | 24 | 36 | 19 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Mission restrictions (round 1) | ||||||||||
| Cannot use nanoblasts. | Cannot use SUV weapons. | |||||||||
| Mission restrictions (round 2) | ||||||||||
| Cannot use nanoblasts. | Cannot use SUV weapons. | |||||||||
| Cannot use Scape Dolls. | Incapacitated players removed. | |||||||||
Mission details
- Researching...
Enemy information
Round 1
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| 惣構 | ||||||||||||||
| Do Vol | |
10 | 600 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Hiru Vol | |
10 | 600 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| No Vol | |
10 | 600 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| 三ノ丸 | ||||||||||||||
| Liina Sukaya | |
15 | 850 | 45 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Rogue Wikko | |
10 | 600 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 14475 | |
| 二ノ丸 | ||||||||||||||
| Alfort Tylor | |
15 | 1360 | 45 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
10 | 515 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
|
10 | 740 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Gohma Dilla | |
10 | 180 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Gohma Methna | |
10 | 180 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| 本丸 | ||||||||||||||
| Carriguine | |
|
10 | 860 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Karl F. Howzer | |
15 | 2040 | 45 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Renvolt Magashi | |
10 | 960 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 23160 | |
| SEED-Vance | |
10 | 515 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
Round 2
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| 惣構 | ||||||||||||||
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
10 | 495 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Fulyen Curtz | |
20 | 660 | 50 | -- | 95 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
10 | 360 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
10 | 360 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| 二ノ丸 | ||||||||||||||
| Lucaim Nav | |
20 | 528 | 50 | -- | 95 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| SEED-Guardian (Sa) | |
10 | 288 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| SEED-Guardian (Sh) | |
10 | 396 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| SEED-Guardian (Tw) | |
10 | 396 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| 本丸 | ||||||||||||||
| Alfort Tylor | |
20 | 1760 | 50 | -- | 95 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| Fulyen Curtz | |
20 | 220 | 50 | -- | 95 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| Karl F. Howzer | |
20 | 2640 | 50 | -- | 95 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| Lucaim Nav | |
20 | 220 | 50 | -- | 95 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| 天守閣 | ||||||||||||||
| Ethan Waber | |
20 | 2640 | 50 | -- | 95 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- | |
