If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Holy Ground/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy information) |
m (→Enemy information: AEXP update) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| [[Sageeta]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || 222 | | [[Sageeta]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || 222 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || 444 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Light}} || 35 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Light}} || 35 || 532 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 35 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 35 || 639 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 35 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 35 || 532 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || 370 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || 370 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || | + | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || 370 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Komazli]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || | + | | [[Komazli]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || 740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || | + | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || 1665 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galvapas]] || || {{Light}} || 40 || | + | | [[Galvapas]] || || {{Light}} || 40 || 1806 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || 40 || | + | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || 40 || 3466 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:35, 25 February 2011
| The Holy Ground/R ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Agata RELICS |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
A training simulation of a mission to wipe out mutant creatures in a RELICS site found in the holy Egam area on Neudaiz.
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Second | 20 | 35+ | 20 | 16 | 12 | 6 |
| Third | 16 | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV20. | Cannot use Photon Charges. | |||||
| Cannot use PhotonChargeCosmos. | Cannot use EX traps. | |||||
| Cannot equip body units. | ||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Second stage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | AEXP | |||
| Sageeta | |
35 | 222 | |
| Gohmon | |
35 | 444 | |
| Gohmon | |
|
35 | 532 |
| Gohmon | |
|
35 | 639 |
| Gohmon | |
|
35 | 532 |
| Ollaka | |
35 | 370 | |
| Rappy Polec | |
35 | 370 | |
| Kakwane | |
35 | 370 | |
| Komazli | |
35 | 740 | |
| Kamatoze | |
35 | 1665 | |
| Galvapas | |
40 | 1806 | |
| Svaltus | |
40 | 3466 | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Second stage |
|---|---|---|
| Sageeta | -- | [B] Gorapit |
| Gohmon | -- | Septara |
| Ollaka | Ollaka Meat | Saiyuhoh |
| Rappy Polec | White Glove | [B] Strega |
| Kakwane | Kakwane Tail | Falgohoh |
| Komazli | Komazli Stick |
Falgohoh |
| Kamatoze | -- | Ryo-Palasra |
| Galvapas | -- | Ripa-zashi |
| Svaltus | Svaltus Edge | Calibur |
| Normal box | Kubara Wood Ano Relic |
-- |
| Clear box | -- | Shag Hodogg Photon Booster Grinder Base S |
| Area drops (Base level tier) |
Photon Drop Relic Edge Ishana Sourcestone |
2-9★ ores Olpad [B] Ryo-Sabrac [B] Sabrac |
| Area drops (Base tier +5)[1] |
3-10★ ores Olpad, Rubinad [B] Ryo-Sabrac [B] Sabrac |