If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Evacuation Route"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| [[Polty]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 30 || 38 || 55 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Polty]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 30 || 38 || 55 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Badira]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || | + | | [[Badira]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 20 || 30 || -- || 55 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Distova]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 55 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Distova]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 55 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Volfu]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || | + | | [[Volfu]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 34 || 30 || -- || 55 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 30 || 64 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 30 || 64 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 55 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 55 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shagreece]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || | + | | [[Shagreece]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 51 || 30 || 96 || 55 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || | + | | [[Jarba]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 146 || 30 || 275 || 55 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || | + | | [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 153 || 30 || -- || 55 || -- || 100 || -- || 130 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ||
Revision as of 20:19, 18 November 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| Evacuation Route ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | AMF Central Command |
| Start counter | AMF Platform Area |
| End lobby | Foran Waterfall |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Foran Meadow |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Central Command is in a state of emergency, and the AMF is requesting help to secure the evacuation route! Exterminate the native creatures and clear an escape path!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 1825 | 39 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 30+ | 2900 | 56 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 25 | 55+ | 4475 | 81 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 60 | 100+ | 7450 | 129 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 130+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 12675 | 215 | -- | -- | 4225 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Polty | |
15 | -- | 30 | 38 | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Badira | |
15 | 20 | 30 | -- | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Distova | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Volfu | |
15 | 34 | 30 | -- | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
15 | -- | 30 | 64 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
15 | 51 | 30 | 96 | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
15 | 146 | 30 | 275 | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Grass Assassin | |
15 | 153 | 30 | -- | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | 175 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |