If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Ecosystem Crisis"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| C || 1 || 15+ || 1850 || 39 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | C || 1 || 15+ || 1850 || 39 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | B || 20 || 35+ || | + | | B || 20 || 35+ || 3275 || 62 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| A || 45 || 70+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | A || 45 || 70+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 35 || | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 35 || 74 || 70 || -- || 95 || -- || 130 || -- || 170 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 35 || -- || 70 || -- || 95 || -- || 130 || -- || 170 || -- | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 35 || -- || 70 || -- || 95 || -- || 130 || -- || 170 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 35 || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 35 || 74 || 70 || -- || 95 || -- || 130 || -- || 170 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 35 || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 35 || 111 || 70 || -- || 95 || -- || 130 || -- || 170 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 34 || 35 || | + | | [[Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 34 || 35 || 74 || 70 || -- || 95 || -- || 130 || -- || 170 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 51 || 35 || | + | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 51 || 35 || 111 || 70 || -- || 95 || -- || 130 || -- || 170 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || 76 || 35 || | + | | [[Kudetob]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || 76 || 35 || 166 || 70 || -- || 95 || -- || 130 || -- || 170 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kagajibari]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 146 || 35 || | + | | [[Kagajibari]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 146 || 35 || 318 || 70 || -- || 95 || -- || 130 || -- || 170 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
! colspan="15" | Boss | ! colspan="15" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Onmagoug]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || 880 || 40 || | + | | [[Onmagoug]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || 880 || 40 || 1680 || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- || 175 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onmagoug]] | | [[Onmagoug]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> [[Note Seed]]<br/>[[Onmagoug Auge]] | + | | <!-- special --> [[Shock / Resist]]<br/>[[Chicotite]]<br/>[[Note Seed]]<br/>[[Onmagoug Auge]] |
| <!-- C --> [[Gi / Magic]]<br/>[[Soural]]<br/>[[Neu Wood]], [[Neu Ash|Ash]]<br/>[B] [[Rayharod]] | | <!-- C --> [[Gi / Magic]]<br/>[[Soural]]<br/>[[Neu Wood]], [[Neu Ash|Ash]]<br/>[B] [[Rayharod]] | ||
| − | | <!-- B --> | + | | <!-- B --> [[Hajirod]]<br/>[[Soural|Sou-]], [[Speral]] |
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
| <!-- S --> ? | | <!-- S --> ? | ||
| <!-- S2 --> ? | | <!-- S2 --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- S3 --> ([[Enma-hiken]])<br/>[[Booma Claw (weapon)|Booma Claw]]<br/>[[Konsaikon]] | + | | <!-- S3 --> ([[Enma-hiken]])<br/>[[Booma Claw (weapon)|Booma Claw]]<br/>[[Konsaikon]]<br/>([[Heart of Devil]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| <!-- special --> [[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Paper Lantern]] | | <!-- special --> [[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Paper Lantern]] | ||
| <!-- C --> [[Soural]]<br/>[[Neu Wood]] | | <!-- C --> [[Soural]]<br/>[[Neu Wood]] | ||
| − | | <!-- B --> | + | | <!-- B --> [[Speral]]<br/>[[Neu Wood]], [[Neu Ash|Ash]] |
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
| <!-- S --> ? | | <!-- S --> ? | ||
Revision as of 03:08, 28 August 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Eco Protection) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Kego Clearing |
| Start counter | Agata Islands Area |
| End lobby | Shikon Tanze route |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Agata Islands |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Groups of native creatures which are being driven out of their habitat are getting closer to Ohtoku City, and the massive creature behind it all is now a threat to the city. Stop the creatures and take down the flying beast!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 1850 | 39 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 20 | 35+ | 3275 | 62 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 45 | 70+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 70 | 95+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 85 | 130+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 170+ | 12100 | 206 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Rappy Polec | |
15 | -- | 35 | 74 | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
15 | -- | 35 | 74 | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
15 | -- | 35 | 111 | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- |
| Booma | |
15 | 34 | 35 | 74 | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
15 | 51 | 35 | 111 | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
15 | 76 | 35 | 166 | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- |
| Kagajibari | |
15 | 146 | 35 | 318 | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||||
| Onmagoug | |
20 | 880 | 40 | 1680 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |