If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}|| Drill Knuckles ||{{ground}} 42% ||9/9 | | {{Knuckles icon}}|| Drill Knuckles ||{{ground}} 42% ||9/9 | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}|| Drill Knuckles ||{{lightning}} 42% ||7/7 | | {{Knuckles icon}}|| Drill Knuckles ||{{lightning}} 42% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}|| Drill Knuckles ||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}|| Drill Knuckles ||{{light}} 50% ||7/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}|| Drill Knuckles ||{{dark}} 46% || | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}|| Drill Knuckles ||{{dark}} 46% ||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}|| Drill Knuckles ||{{ice}} 42% ||9/9 | | {{Knuckles icon}}|| Drill Knuckles ||{{ice}} 42% ||9/9 | ||
| Line 220: | Line 218: | ||
| {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{dark}} 47% ||7/7 | | {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{dark}} 47% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{ice}} | + | | {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{ice}} 43% ||7/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Slicer icon}}|| Shura-Hiken ||{{fire}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Slicer icon}}|| Shura-Hiken ||{{fire}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
| Line 238: | Line 236: | ||
| {{RCSM icon}}|| Frauduke ||{{ground}} 50% ||6/6 | | {{RCSM icon}}|| Frauduke ||{{ground}} 50% ||6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RCSM icon}}|| Yactdike ||{{lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{RCSM icon}}|| Yactdike ||{{lightning}} 50% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{RCSM icon}}|| Frauduke ||{{light}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{RCSM icon}}|| Frauduke ||{{light}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RCSM icon}}|| Yactdike ||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{RCSM icon}}|| Yactdike ||{{light}} 50% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{RCSM icon}}|| Frauduke ||{{dark}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{RCSM icon}}|| Frauduke ||{{dark}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
| Line 299: | Line 297: | ||
| {{Whip icon}} || Vish || {{Lightning}} 50% || 8/8 | | {{Whip icon}} || Vish || {{Lightning}} 50% || 8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Whip icon}} || Vish Feara|| {{Light}} 50% || | + | | {{Whip icon}} || Vish Feara|| {{Light}} 50% || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Whip icon}} || Vish Adan || {{Dark}} 50% || 2/10 | | {{Whip icon}} || Vish Adan || {{Dark}} 50% || 2/10 | ||
Revision as of 02:52, 14 August 2010
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
EU# 30114130
360 Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, Female | 180 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Mister Phantastic | Human, Male | 91 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| Endless Violence | Beast, Male | 99 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Final Impact | Cast, Male | 84 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce FTW!) BUYING 50% BAJI-SENBAS(dark, light, ground, fire), message my GT if selling.
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har/Smart |
| Body | ???/Resist |
Mister Phantastic Palette (a soon to be great acrofighter and human of note... maybe)
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri/Concentrate |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | ???/Resist |
| Extra | Hize/PP Generate |
acrofighter photon arts coming soon..
acrotecher gear, not being used atm
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vish Kuseb | |
7/7 | |
| Vish | |
8/8 | |
| Vish | |
8/8 | |
| Vish Feara | |
9/9 | |
| Vish Adan | |
2/10 | |
| Vish Kuseb | |
8/8 |