If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{ground}} 44% ||8/8 | | {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{ground}} 44% ||8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{ground}} 40% || | + | | {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{ground}} 40% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{lightning}} 47% ||5/5 | | {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{lightning}} 47% ||5/5 | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{light}} 46% ||6/6 | | {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{light}} 46% ||6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{light}} 41% || | + | | {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{light}} 41% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{dark}} 42% ||8/8 | | {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{dark}} 42% ||8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{dark}} 47% || | + | | {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{dark}} 47% ||5/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{ice}} 44% ||7/7 | | {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{ice}} 44% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{ice}} 41% || | + | | {{Claw icon}}|| Falclaw ||{{ice}} 41% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Slicer icon}}|| Shura-Hiken ||{{fire}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Slicer icon}}|| Shura-Hiken ||{{fire}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
Revision as of 18:51, 13 August 2010
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
EU# 30114130
360 Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, Female | 180 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Mister Phantastic | Human, Male | 90 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| Endless Violence | Beast, Male | 99 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Final Impact | Cast, Male | 84 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce FTW!) BUYING 50% BAJI-SENBAS(dark, light, ground, fire), message my GT if selling.
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har/Smart |
| Body | ???/Resist |
Mister Phantastic Palette (a soon to be great acrofighter and human of note... maybe)
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri/Concentrate |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | ???/Resist |
| Extra | Hize/PP Generate |
acrofighter photon arts coming soon..