If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:XlX TANK XlX"
From The re-PSUPedia
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) |
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) (→Characters) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| XlX TANK XlX|| Beast ♂ || 151 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 17 || 10 || 0 || 20 || 20 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 5 || 0 || 18 || 0 || GH 490 || Pie || 100 | | XlX TANK XlX|| Beast ♂ || 151 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 17 || 10 || 0 || 20 || 20 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 5 || 0 || 18 || 0 || GH 490 || Pie || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | XIX TANK XIX || Cast ♀ || | + | | XIX TANK XIX || Cast ♀ || 163 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 7 || 20 || 0 || 0 || 20 || 20 || 0 || GH 424 || Pie 2 || 47 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | XIX TANK XIX || Newman ♀ || | + | | XIX TANK XIX || Newman ♀ || 97 || 3 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 14 || GH 430 || Pie 3 || 11 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:17, 24 July 2010
Profile
Started playing June, 2008. Last updated 10/28/09
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XlX TANK XlX | Beast ♂ | 151 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 0 | GH 490 | Pie | 100 |
| XIX TANK XIX | Cast ♀ | 163 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | GH 424 | Pie 2 | 47 |
| XIX TANK XIX | Newman ♀ | 97 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | GH 430 | Pie 3 | 11 |
Weapons
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Killer Elite | 8/8 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | 8/8 | |
| Adahna Cannon | 2/10 |
Armors
| Armor | Element | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | 38% | |
| Storm Line | 34% | |
| Storm Line | 36% | |
| Storm Line | 38% | |
| Storm Line | 34% | |
| Castest Line | 46% |
PAs
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | S | 50 | Tornado Break: 41, Spinning Break: 13, Gravity Break: 26 | ||||||
| Spears | S | 50 | Dus Daggas: 34, Dus Majarra: 50, Dus Robado: 50 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 50 | Spiral Dance: 50, Gravity Dance: 48, Tornado Dance: 50, Absolute Dance: 30 | ||||||
| Axes | S | 50 | Anga Dugrega: 14, Anga Redda: 48, Anga Jabroga: 50 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
| Rifles | S | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 48 | Killer Shot: 42, Mayalee Shot: 6 |
| Shotguns | S | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga: 50, Barada Maga: 50 |
| Laser Cannons | S | 50 | 46 | 46 | 43 | 43 | 48 | 46 | Phantasm Prism: 18, Mayalee Prism: 16 |
| Twin Handguns | S | 50 | 44 | 45 | 42 | 43 | 45 | 45 | Twin Mayalee: 41, Twin Penetration: 21 |
Techs
| Tech Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Foie | 44 |
| Rafoie | 35 |
| Damfoie | 33 |
| Gifoie | 15 |
| Barta | 17 |
| Rabarta | 26 |
| Dambarta | 34 |
| Gibarta | 23 |
| Zonde | 26 |
| Razonde | 31 |
| Gizonde | 24 |
| Noszonde | 41 |
| Diga | 46 |
| Radiga | 32 |
| Damdiga | 21 |
| Gidiga | 22 |
| Nosdiga | 40 |
| Megid | 33 |
| Ramegid | 38 |
| Dammegid | 21 |
| Nosmegid | 32 |
| Megiverse | 18 |