If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Awoken Serpent"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| [[Gudda Ribat]]<br/>[[Ank Tomho]]<br/>[[Magga Rit]]<br/>[[Girapit]]<br/>[[Rabol Giga]]<br/>[B] [[Koltova Gun]]<br/>[B] [[Pegi]]<br/>[B] [[Rabol Midra]] | | [[Gudda Ribat]]<br/>[[Ank Tomho]]<br/>[[Magga Rit]]<br/>[[Girapit]]<br/>[[Rabol Giga]]<br/>[B] [[Koltova Gun]]<br/>[B] [[Pegi]]<br/>[B] [[Rabol Midra]] | ||
| [[Gudda Breba]]<br/>[[Ank Tomho]]<br/>[[B'duki Magana]]<br/>[[Magga Bar]]<br/>[[Rogapit]]<br/>[[Rabol Hard]]<br/>[B] [[Soda Hazzo]]<br/>[B] [[Zaks Breba]]<br/>[B] [[Koltova Gun]]<br/>[B] [[Pegita]] | | [[Gudda Breba]]<br/>[[Ank Tomho]]<br/>[[B'duki Magana]]<br/>[[Magga Bar]]<br/>[[Rogapit]]<br/>[[Rabol Hard]]<br/>[B] [[Soda Hazzo]]<br/>[B] [[Zaks Breba]]<br/>[B] [[Koltova Gun]]<br/>[B] [[Pegita]] | ||
| − | | [[Ank Barde]]<br/>[[Magga S'bina]]<br/>[[Pegi]]<br/>[[Rabol Solid]]<br/>[B] [[Soda Hazzo]]<br/>[B] [[Ank Pikor]]<br/>[B] [[Zaks Breba]]<br/>[B] [[Koltova Gun]]<br/>[B] [[Ranpegi]] | + | | [[Gudda Breba]]<br/>[[Ank Barde]]<br/>[[Magga S'bina]]<br/>[[Pegi]]<br/>[[Rabol Solid]]<br/>[B] [[Soda Hazzo]]<br/>[B] [[Ank Pikor]]<br/>[B] [[Zaks Breba]]<br/>[B] [[Koltova Gun]]<br/>[B] [[Ranpegi]] |
| [[Gudda Gant]]<br/>[[Ank Pikor]]<br/>[[B'duki Boa]]<br/>[[Magga Guin]]<br/>[[Ranpegi]]<br/>[B] [[Soda Riban]]<br/>[B] [[Muktengek]]<br/>[B] [[Ank Zagza]]<br/>[B] [[Zaks Gabot]]<br/>[B] [[Coni]]<br/>[B] [[Rabol Asted]]<br/>[B] [[Rabol Orpad]] | | [[Gudda Gant]]<br/>[[Ank Pikor]]<br/>[[B'duki Boa]]<br/>[[Magga Guin]]<br/>[[Ranpegi]]<br/>[B] [[Soda Riban]]<br/>[B] [[Muktengek]]<br/>[B] [[Ank Zagza]]<br/>[B] [[Zaks Gabot]]<br/>[B] [[Coni]]<br/>[B] [[Rabol Asted]]<br/>[B] [[Rabol Orpad]] | ||
| − | | [[Gudda Gant]]<br/>[[Ranpegi]]<br/>[B] [[Soda Riban]]<br/>[B] [[Muktengek]]<br/>[B] [[Ank Zagza]]<br/>[B] [[Zaks Gabot]]<br/>[B] [[Coni]]<br/>[B] [[Rabol Orpad]] | + | | [[Gudda Gant]]<br/>[[B'duki Boa]]<br/>[[Ranpegi]]<br/>[B] [[Soda Riban]]<br/>[B] [[Muktengek]]<br/>[B] [[Ank Zagza]]<br/>[B] [[Zaks Gabot]]<br/>[B] [[Coni]]<br/>[B] [[Rabol Orpad]] |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| Future boss box<br/>drop additions | | Future boss box<br/>drop additions | ||
Revision as of 00:44, 30 May 2010
| Awoken Serpent ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Granigs Mine |
| Start counter | Voloyal Area |
| End lobby | Casino Voloyal |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Granigs Mine |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Due to the influence of the SEED-Virus spread by the Illuminus, a De Rol Le, a native creature long ago sealed away beneath the ice of Granigs Mine, has awakened. Stop the De Rol Le!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 4400 | 89 | 2925 | 59 | 1450 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 40+ | 7350 | 136 | 4900 | 90 | 2450 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 60+ | 9600 | 171 | 6400 | 114 | 3200 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 100+ | 13600 | 236 | 9050 | 157 | 4525 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 75 | 135+ | 15250 | 261 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Nava Ludda | |
20 | 26 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 152 | 135 | 236 | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
20 | 39 | 40 | 75 | 60 | 120 | 100 | 228 | 135 | 354 |
| Vanda | |
20 | 44 | 40 | 84 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
20 | 52 | 40 | 100 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
20 | 63 | 40 | 120 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 60 | 134 | 100 | 254 | 135 | 394 | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 60 | 160 | 100 | 304 | 135 | 472 |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 60 | 192 | 100 | 365 | 135 | 567 |
| Vanda Orga | |
20 | 44 | 40 | 84 | 60 | 134 | 100 | 254 | 135 | 394 | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | 63 | 40 | 120 | 60 | 192 | 100 | 365 | 135 | 567 |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | 66 | 40 | 126 | 60 | 201 | 100 | 381 | 135 | 591 |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | 95 | 40 | 181 | 60 | 289 | 100 | 548 | 135 | 851 |
| Jishagara | |
20 | 66 | 40 | 126 | 60 | 201 | 100 | 381 | 135 | 591 | |
| Zoona | |
20 | 66 | 40 | 126 | 60 | 201 | 100 | 381 | 135 | 591 | |
| Lapucha | |
20 | 26 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 152 | 135 | 236 | |
| Drua Gohra | |
20 | 198 | 40 | 378 | 60 | 603 | 100 | 1143 | 135 | 1773 | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
20 | 220 | 40 | 420 | 60 | 670 | 100 | 1270 | 135 | 1970 | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| De Rol Le | |
25 | 1944 | 45 | 3384 | 65 | 5364 | 105 | 8220 | 140 | 14904 | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
Notes
- Variation A, Block 1: Unless otherwise noted, first spawn is always Nava Ludda x3.
- All variations, Block 3: Unless otherwise noted, first spawn is always Vanda x3.