If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Bladed Legacy/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || ? || ? | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || ? || | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || ? || [[Milias Sword]]<br/>([[Photon Booster]])<br/>([[Zero Photon]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]]<br/>(LV50-59 tier)<ref name="area 50">The area drops listed here apply only to enemies which fall in the LV50-59 tier.</ref> || rowspan="2" | {{Il Cabo area | AOTI special}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 50}} | | [[Area drops]]<br/>(LV50-59 tier)<ref name="area 50">The area drops listed here apply only to enemies which fall in the LV50-59 tier.</ref> || rowspan="2" | {{Il Cabo area | AOTI special}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 50}} | ||
Revision as of 16:02, 20 May 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Bladed Legacy/R) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Illuminus Lab |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Our latest simulation is based on the infiltration of Il Cabo, a former Illuminus weapons development facility to obtain top secret reports. You must show your true power to make it through the perils that await!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Third | 50 | 50+ | 28 | 22 | ? | 8 |
| Fourth | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players set to LV50. | Cannot use S-grade weapons, excluding Master types. | |||||
| Cannot use double sabers. | ||||||
| Cannot use slicers. | Cannot use S-grade armor or units. | |||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
50 | 675 | |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
50 | 780 | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
70 | 3525 | |
| Renvolt Magashi | |
? | ? |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Normal drops |
|---|---|---|
| YG-01K BUGGE | [B] Recov. items | [B] Crozier |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | Inverter Circuit Acids |
Vulcan |
| Grinna Bete C | -- | [B] Sharp Twins |
| Renvolt Magashi | Magashi Head Magashi Arms Magashi Torso Magashi Legs Omega Acid |
? |
| Normal box | ? | ? |
| Clear box | ? | Milias Sword (Photon Booster) (Zero Photon) |
| Area drops (LV50-59 tier)[1] |
Photon Drop |
4-11★ ores Copernia, Armania, Goldania [B] Soda Hazzoc |
| Area drops (LV70-79 tier)[2] |
6-12★ ores Copernia, Armania, Goldania, Morbinia, Titania [B] Soda Hazzoc |