If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Currency"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Other currency) |
m (→Other currency) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| rowspan="2" | N/A || [[Vol Coins]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Casino Voloyal]] || -- | | rowspan="2" | N/A || [[Vol Coins]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Casino Voloyal]] || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[GUARDIANS Cash]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[GUARDIANS Cash missions]],<br/>([[The Upgrade Device]]) || -- | + | | [[GUARDIANS Cash]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[GUARDIANS Cash missions]],<br/>([[The Upgrade Device]]),<br/>([[GC Shop]]) || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:52, 19 May 2010
Primary currency
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Item exchange mission | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | Meseta | |
Shops | -- |
Other currency
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Item exchange mission | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | PA Fragment | |
Bullet License, Skill License, TECHNIC License |
-- |
| 12★ | (Photon Drop) | |
(Photon Crystal Exchange) | -- |
| 13★ | (Photon Crystal) | |
(Photon Crystal Exchange) | -- |
| 15★ | Gold Bar | |
Variety Shop | -- |
| N/A | Vol Coins | |
Casino Voloyal | -- |
| GUARDIANS Cash | |
GUARDIANS Cash missions, (The Upgrade Device), (GC Shop) |
-- |
Event currency
| Item Types |
|
Weapons | Line shields | Units | Currency | Consumable items | Foods | Traps | Grinders | Photon art disks | Clothes and parts | Remodeling tickets | Room decorations | Jukebox discs | Partner machine items | Synthesis boards | Synthesis materials |