If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Titles"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (Dimate...) |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| スーパールーキー<br/>(Super Rookie) || Defeat 1000 monsters. || [[Monomate]] x1 | | スーパールーキー<br/>(Super Rookie) || Defeat 1000 monsters. || [[Monomate]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ? || Defeat | + | | スーパーエース<br/>(Super Ace) || Defeat 5000 monsters. || [[Dimate]] x1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | ? || Defeat 10000 monsters. || ? | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 25 February 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
Titles are awarded to players for achieving particular goals, such as encountering rare enemies or defeating specific bosses a set number of times. For each title achieved, you will also receive a reward. By accessing the vision phone in your room, you can view a list of titles you have earned as well as collect rewards for recently-achieved titles.
Titles and rewards
| Title | Requirement | Reward |
|---|---|---|
| ガーディアンズ勲章 (GUARDIANS Honor) |
Default achievement | Scape Doll x1 |
| ハーフマラソン (Half Marathon) |
Run 21km. | Protein Can x1 |
| フルマラソン (Full Marathon) |
Run 42km. | ? |
| 世界を救った英雄 (The World's Hero) |
Clear all story missions. | PSU Disc 5 x1 |
| ディ・ラガンバスター (De Ragan Buster) |
Defeat five De Ragans. | (Koltovan Suit) (male clothes, red x black) |
| ディ・ラガンスレイヤー (De Ragan Slayer) |
Defeat ten De Ragans. | De Ragan Tail x1 |
| ゾアル・ゴウグバスター (Zoal Goug Buster) |
Defeat five Zoal Gougs. | (Koltovan Suit) (female parts) |
| ゾアル・ゴウグスレイヤー (Zoal Goug Slayer) |
Defeat ten Zoal Gougs. | Halva Rafagga (50% lightning) |
| ディ・ラグナスバスター (De Ragnus Buster) |
Defeat five De Ragnuses. | (Koltovan Suit) (female clothes, red x black) |
| ディ・ラグナススレイヤー (De Ragnus Slayer) |
Defeat ten De Ragnuses. | De Ragnus Dorso x1 |
| アルテラツゴウグバスター (Alterazgohg Buster) |
Defeat five Alterazgohgs. | Tsubo x1 |
| アルテラツゴウグスレイヤー (Alterazgohg Slayer) |
Defeat ten Alterazgohgs. | Alteraz Kauda x1 |
| アダーナ・デガーナバスター (Adahna Degahna Buster) |
Defeat five Adahna Degahnas. | (Koltovan Suit) (male parts) |
| アダーナ・デガーナスレイヤー (Adahna Degahna Slayer) |
Defeat ten Adahna Degahnas. | Ascaud (50% light) |
| ディマゴラスバスター (Dimmagolus Buster) |
Defeat five Dimmagoluses. | (Cheers Set) (female parts) |
| ディマゴラススレイヤー (Dimmagolus Slayer) |
Defeat ten Dimmagoluses. | Mukarad (50% ground) |
| マザーブレインバスター (Mother Brain Buster) |
Defeat five Mother Brains. | Twin Buster (50% lightning) |
| マザーブレインスレイヤー (Mother Brain Slayer) |
Defeat ten Mother Brains. | Caster Line (50% lightning) |
| オンマゴウグバスター (Onmagoug Buster) |
Defeat five Onmagougs. | (Cheers Set) (female clothes, blue x yellow) |
| オンマゴウグスレイヤー (Onmagoug Slayer) |
Defeat ten Onmagougs. | Onmagoug Auge x1 |
| ディー・ロレイバスター (De Rol Le Buster) |
Defeat five De Rol Les. | Gudda Brana (50% ice) |
| ディー・ロレイスレイヤー (De Rol Le Slayer) |
Defeat ten De Rol Les. | ? |
| マガス・マッガーナバスター (Magas Maggahna Buster) |
Defeat five Magas Maggahnas. | Mukpat (50% dark) |
| マガス・マッガーナスレイヤー (Magas Maggahna Slayer) |
Defeat ten Magas Maggahnas. | Alseva Bonga (50% dark) |
| ダルク・ファキスバスター (Dulk Fakis Buster) |
Defeat Dulk Fakis' first form five times. | Shaguc (50% dark) |
| ダルク・ファキススレイヤー (Dulk Fakis Slayer) |
Defeat Dulk Fakis' first form ten times. | ? |
| ダルク・ファキス最終形態バスター (Dulk Fakis Final Form Buster) |
Defeat Dulk Fakis' final form five times. | Falchion (50% dark) |
| ダルク・ファキス最終形態スレイヤー (Dulk Fakis Final Form Slayer) |
Defeat Dulk Fakis' final form ten times. | Dulk Fakis Cor x1 |
| ダーク・ファルスバスター (Dark Falz Buster) |
Defeat Dark Falz's first form five times. | Flowen's Greatsword (25% ice) |
| ダーク・ファルススレイヤー (Dark Falz Slayer) |
Defeat Dark Falz's first form ten times. | Rogaduke (50% dark) |
| ダーク・ファルス最終形態バスター (Dark Falz Final Form Buster) |
Defeat Dark Falz's final form five times. | Gudda Brana (50% dark) |
| ダーク・ファルス最終形態スレイヤー (Dark Falz Final Form Slayer) |
Defeat Dark Falz's final form ten times. | Gudda Breba (50% dark) |
| 暗殺者 (Assassin) |
Encounter a Delnadian. | Donoph's Soul x1 |
| ラッキーモンスター (Lucky Monster) |
Encounter a Rappy. | Rappy Feather x1 |
| 希少SEED殲滅 (Rare SEED Annihilation) |
Encounter a Darbelan. | Brand (50% lightning) |
| 黄金の巨神 (Great Golden God) |
Encounter a Lutus Jigga. | Svaltus Edge x1 |
| 巨大怪鳥 (Massive Rare Bird) |
Encounter a Rappy Igg. | Igg Crown x1 |
| ハッピークッキー (Happy Cookie) |
Encounter a Jaggo Amure. | (White Day Candy) x1 |
| スーパールーキー (Super Rookie) |
Defeat 1000 monsters. | Monomate x1 |
| スーパーエース (Super Ace) |
Defeat 5000 monsters. | Dimate x1 |
| ? | Defeat 10000 monsters. | ? |