If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Currency"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Event currency) |
m |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Ver. !! Event !! Item exchange mission !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Ver. !! Event !! Item exchange mission !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} | 8★ || [[Bronze W. Badge]] || {{AOTI version}} || rowspan="3" | [[Maximum Attack G (event)|Maximum Attack G]],<br/>[[Summer Event]],<br/> | + | | {{Color-A}} | 8★ || [[Bronze W. Badge]] || {{AOTI version}} || rowspan="3" | [[Maximum Attack G (event)|Maximum Attack G]],<br/>[[Summer Event]],<br/>[[Maximum Attack G+|Maximum Attack G+]] || rowspan="3" | [[Gifts from Beyond]],<br/>[[Gifts from Beyond+|Gifts from Beyond+]] || rowspan="3" | [[Weapons Badges]] |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} | 9★ || [[Silver W. Badge]] || {{AOTI version}} | | {{Color-A}} | 9★ || [[Silver W. Badge]] || {{AOTI version}} | ||
Revision as of 04:22, 18 February 2010
Primary currency
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Item exchange mission | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | Meseta | |
Shops | -- |
Other currency
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Item exchange mission | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | PA Fragment | |
Bullet License, Skill License, TECHNIC License |
-- |
| 12★ | (Photon Drop) | |
(Photon Crystal Exchange) | -- |
| 13★ | (Photon Crystal) | |
(Photon Crystal Exchange) | -- |
| 15★ | (Gold Bar) | |
Variety Shop | -- |
| N/A | Vol Coins | |
Casino Voloyal | -- |
| GUARDIANS Cash | |
GUARDIANS Cash missions, (The Upgrade Device) |
-- |
Event currency
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Event | Item exchange mission | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3★ | Ban-photon | |
Operation Firebreak | Firebreak Trade | -- |
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Event | Item exchange mission | Comments |
| 8★ | Rappy Feather | |
1Up Platinum Cup | Items Trading Post | -- |
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Event | Item exchange mission | Comments |
| 8★ | Bronze W. Badge | |
Maximum Attack G, Summer Event, Maximum Attack G+ |
Gifts from Beyond, Gifts from Beyond+ |
Weapons Badges |
| 9★ | Silver W. Badge | | |||
| 10★ | Gold W. Badge | | |||
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Event | Item exchange mission | Comments |
| 1★ | Dummy Sphere | |
Winter Mission Carnival, Summer Event |
Crystal Central, Thunderfest Deals |
Event version, Permanent version |
| 3★ | Zon-photon | | |||
| 8★ | Zon-drop | | |||
| 10★ | Zonsphere | | |||
| N/A | Event Ticket | | |||
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Event | Item exchange mission | Comments |
| 3★ | Megi-photon | |
Shred the Darkness, Summer Event |
Dark Crystal Seeker | -- |
| 8★ | Megi-drop | | |||
| 10★ | Megisphere | | |||
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Event | Item exchange mission | Comments |
| 3★ | Ray-photon | |
(Absolute Zero) | (Ice Crystal Exchange) | -- |
| 8★ | (Ray-drop) | | |||
| 10★ | (Raysphere) | |
| Item Types |
|
Weapons | Line shields | Units | Currency | Consumable items | Foods | Traps | Grinders | Photon art disks | Clothes and parts | Remodeling tickets | Room decorations | Jukebox discs | Partner machine items | Synthesis boards | Synthesis materials |