If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Technics) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Technics) |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| [[Image:Regrant (icon).png]] || Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Regrant (icon).png]] || Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Retier (icon).png]] || Retier || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Retier (icon).png]] || Retier || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Megid (icon).png]] || Megid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Megid (icon).png]] || Megid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 40 | | [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 40 | ||
Revision as of 06:32, 23 January 2010
Johnny Quid
Photon Arts
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |
Technics
WarTecher Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Gudda Skela | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Gudda Hon | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Sharp Twins | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Katsuno-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Gizaha-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| Gizaha-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 5/8 | ||
| Futsnata | 5/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 3/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 3/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 4/4 | ||
| Vish | 0/10 | ||
| Vish | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Tien | 6/6 | ||
| Vish Tien | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Kuseb | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Kuseb | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Caliburn | 4/9 | ||
| Soda Riban | 7/7 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Soda Riban | 0/8 | ||
| Soda Riban | 6/6 |