If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Rogues' Shortcut"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
(→Enemy spawn chart) |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 details !! Block 2 | + | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 details !! Block 2 details !! Rare spawn |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || | + | | rowspan="4" | You can only go right || A-1 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br/> gohma dilla x4 +1<br/> '''Big enemy:'''<br/> drua gohra || '''Specific enemy:'''<br/> gohma methan || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-2 || || | + | | A-2 ||'''Big enemy:'''<br/> bil de vear ||'''Specific enemy:''' <br/> gohma dilla || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-3 || || | + | | A-3 ||'''Big enemy:'''<br/> None || '''Specific enemy:''' <br/> gohma dilla || |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | A-X | + | | A-X || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | || B-1 || || | + | | rowspan="4" | You can only walk diagonnaly to the left. || B-1 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br/> gohma dilla x5 <br/> '''Big enemy:''' <br/> Drua gohra || '''Specific enemy:'''<br/> gohma methan || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B-2 || || | + | | B-2 || '''Big enemy:''' <br/> Bil de vear || '''Specific enemy:''' <br/> gohma dilla || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B-3 || || | + | | B-3 || '''Big enemy:''' <br/> none || '''Specific enemy:''' <br/> gohma dilla || |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | B-X | + | | B-X || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | || C-1 || || | + | | rowspan="4" | to the left a closed off section with 2 buttons || C-1 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br/> gohma methna x4 || '''Specific enemy:''' <br/> gohma dilla || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C-2 || || | + | | C-2 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br/> vanda x3 || '''Specific enemy:''' <br/> gohma dilla || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C-3 || || | + | | C-3 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br/> naval x3 || '''Specific enemy:''' <br/> gohma methna || |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | C-X | + | | C-X || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:00, 15 December 2009
| Rogues' Shortcut ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Underground Lake |
| Start counter | Field Base Area |
| End lobby | W. Kugu: Field Base |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Galenigare Mine |
| Mission type | Co-op mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (4+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 475 | 10 | 312 | 6 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 25+ | 1175 | 23 | 775 | 15 | 387 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 40+ | 1850 | 34 | 1225 | 22 | 612 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 55+ | 3450 | 62 | 2300 | 41 | 1150 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 85+ | 6775 | 119 | 4512 | 79 | 2250 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3[1] | 90 | 140+ | 14775 | 252 | 9850 | 168 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Naval | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Zoona | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Gohma Dilla | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Gohma Methna | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Dilla Griena | |
25 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | 65 | -- | 95 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||||
| Dimmagolus | |
20 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | 60 | -- | 90 | -- | 150 | -- | |
Item drops
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| You can only go right | A-1 | Initial spawn: gohma dilla x4 +1 Big enemy: drua gohra |
Specific enemy: gohma methan |
|
| A-2 | Big enemy: bil de vear |
Specific enemy: gohma dilla |
||
| A-3 | Big enemy: None |
Specific enemy: gohma dilla |
||
| A-X | ||||
| You can only walk diagonnaly to the left. | B-1 | Initial spawn: gohma dilla x5 Big enemy: Drua gohra |
Specific enemy: gohma methan |
|
| B-2 | Big enemy: Bil de vear |
Specific enemy: gohma dilla |
||
| B-3 | Big enemy: none |
Specific enemy: gohma dilla |
||
| B-X | ||||
| to the left a closed off section with 2 buttons | C-1 | Initial spawn: gohma methna x4 |
Specific enemy: gohma dilla |
|
| C-2 | Initial spawn: vanda x3 |
Specific enemy: gohma dilla |
||
| C-3 | Initial spawn: naval x3 |
Specific enemy: gohma methna |
||
| C-X |
Reference notes
- ↑ S3 difficulty is available only to Ambition of the Illuminus players.
