If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→WarTecher Pallet) |
||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}||[[]]||{{fire}} 0% || 0/10 | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[]]||{{fire}} 0% || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[]]||{{ice}} | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Gudda Skela]]||{{ice}} 46% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}||[[]]||{{lightning}} 0% || 0/10 | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[]]||{{lightning}} 0% || 0/10 | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}||[[]]||{{ground}} 0% || 0/10 | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[]]||{{ground}} 0% || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Gudda Hon]]||{{light}} 38% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}||[[]]||{{dark}} 0% || 0/10 | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[]]||{{dark}} 0% || 0/10 | ||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| {{Dagger icon}}||[[]]||{{dark}} 0% || 0/10 | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[]]||{{dark}} 0% || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{fire}} 50% || 5/ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{fire}} 50% || 5/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{ice}} 50% || 5/ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{ice}} 50% || 5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{lightning}} 50% || 3/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{ground}} 0% || 0/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{ground}} 0% || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{light}} 50% || 3/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{dark}} 50% || 4/4 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Whip icon}}||[[Vish]]||{{lightning}} 0% || 0/10 | | {{Whip icon}}||[[Vish]]||{{lightning}} 0% || 0/10 | ||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| {{Whip icon}}||[[Vish]]||{{ground}} 0% || 0/10 | | {{Whip icon}}||[[Vish]]||{{ground}} 0% || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Whip icon}}||[[Vish Tien]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Whip icon}}||[[Vish Tien]]||{{light}} 42% || 6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Whip icon}}||[[Vish Tien]]||{{dark}} 0% || 0/10 | | {{Whip icon}}||[[Vish Tien]]||{{dark}} 0% || 0/10 | ||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| {{Whip icon}}||[[Vish Kuseb]]||{{fire}} 0% || 0/10 | | {{Whip icon}}||[[Vish Kuseb]]||{{fire}} 0% || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Whip icon}}||[[Vish Kuseb]]||{{ice}} | + | | {{Whip icon}}||[[Vish Kuseb]]||{{ice}} 46% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} 0% || 0/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} 0% || 0/10 | ||
Revision as of 01:42, 2 December 2009
Johnny Quid
Photon Arts
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |
Technics
WarTecher Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Gudda Skela | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Gudda Hon | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Sharp Twins | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Katsuno-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Gizaha-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| Gizaha-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 5/8 | ||
| Futsnata | 5/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 3/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 3/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 4/4 | ||
| Vish | 0/10 | ||
| Vish | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Tien | 6/6 | ||
| Vish Tien | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Kuseb | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Kuseb | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Caliburn | 4/9 | ||
| Soda Riban | 7/7 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Soda Riban | 0/8 | ||
| Soda Riban | 6/6 |