If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→WarTecher Melee Palette) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Technics) |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png]] || Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 40 | | [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png]] || Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 49 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Jellen (icon).png]] || Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Jellen (icon).png]] || Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 40 | | [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gizonde (icon).png]] || Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Gizonde (icon).png]] || Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Noszonde (icon).png]] || Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Noszonde (icon).png]] || Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || 40 | | [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Nosdiga (icon).png]] || Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Nosdiga (icon).png]] || Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| [[Image:Retier (icon).png]] || Retier || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 11 | | [[Image:Retier (icon).png]] || Retier || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Megid (icon).png]] || Megid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Megid (icon).png]] || Megid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 40 | | [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Dammegid (icon).png]] || Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Dammegid (icon).png]] || Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Nosmegid (icon).png]] || Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe" | █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Nosmegid (icon).png]] || Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe" | █████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Megiverse (icon).png]] || Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | | [[Image:Megiverse (icon).png]] || Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Megistar (icon).png]] || Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Megistar (icon).png]] || Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:08, 1 December 2009
Johnny Quid
Photon Arts
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |
Technics
WarTecher Melee Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Sharp Twins | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Katsuno-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Gizaha-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| Gizaha-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 5/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 5/9 | ||
| Futsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Vish | 0/10 | ||
| Vish | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Tien | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Tien | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Kuseb | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Kuseb | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Caliburn | 4/9 | ||
| Soda Riban | 7/7 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Soda Riban | 0/8 | ||
| Soda Riban | 6/6 |