If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→WarTecher Melee Palette) |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[]]||{{fire}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[]]||{{ice}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[]]||{{lightning}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[]]||{{ground}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[]]||{{light}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[]]||{{dark}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[]]||{{fire}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[Sharp Twins]]||{{ice}} 46% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[]]||{{lightning}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[]]||{{ground}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[]]||{{light}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[]]||{{dark}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[]]||{{fire}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Katsuno-zashi]]||{{ice}} | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Katsuno-zashi]]||{{ice}} 42% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[]]||{{lightning}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[]]||{{ground}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Gizaha-zashi]]||{{light}} 42% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Gizaha-zashi]]||{{dark}} 42% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[]]||{{dark}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[]]||{{fire}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[]]||{{ice}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[]]||{{lightning}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[]]||{{ground}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[]]||{{light}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[]]||{{dark}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[]]||{{fire}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[]]||{{ice}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[]]||{{lightning}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[]]||{{ground}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[]]||{{light}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[]]||{{dark}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[]]||{{fire}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[]]||{{ice}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[]]||{{lightning}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[]]||{{ground}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[]]||{{light}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[]]||{{dark}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{fire}} 50% || 5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{ice}} 50% || 5/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{lightning}} 42% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{ground}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{light}} 46% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Futsnata]]||{{dark}} 0% || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Whip icon}}||[[Vish]]||{{lightning}} 0% || 0/10 | | {{Whip icon}}||[[Vish]]||{{lightning}} 0% || 0/10 | ||
Revision as of 07:07, 1 December 2009
Johnny Quid
Photon Arts
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |
Technics
WarTecher Melee Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Sharp Twins | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Katsuno-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Gizaha-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| Gizaha-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| [[]] | 0/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 5/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 5/9 | ||
| Futsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Futsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Vish | 0/10 | ||
| Vish | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Tien | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Tien | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Kuseb | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Kuseb | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Caliburn | 4/9 | ||
| Soda Riban | 7/7 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Soda Riban | 0/8 | ||
| Soda Riban | 6/6 |