If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jet"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| {{Rifle icon}} || [[Rattlesnac]] || 10/10 | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Rattlesnac]] || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Shigga Pakudac]] || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Shigga Pakudac]] || 10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Shigga Pakudac]] || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || [[Adahna Cannon]] || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[Guld & Milla]] || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[Guld & Milla]] || 9/9 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[Guld & Milla]] || 9/9 | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> | | {{Shotgun icon}} || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || 38 || 25 || 46 || <b>50</b> |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:47, 30 September 2009
Main Info
- ID#: 30001718
- Race: Cast
- Class: Gunmaster ( LV20 )
- Level: 160
- Gamertag: Jet1337
Current Palette
| Weapon Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | 9/9 | |
| Guld & Milla | 9/9 | |
| Guld & Milla | 9/9 |
Current Armor
| Element | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rabol Rolei | |
Hizeri / Mind | Lumirus/Power Chrg. Cati / Bullet PP Save | Lumirus / Wall | Paradi Cataract |
Bullets
| Weapon | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | |
| 50 | 50 | 38 | 25 | 46 | 50 | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |