If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jet"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Current Armor) |
(→Current Armor) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} !! Element !! {{Head unit icon}} !! {{Arm unit icon}} !! {{Body unit icon}} !! {{Extra unit icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} !! Element !! {{Head unit icon}} !! {{Arm unit icon}} !! {{Body unit icon}} !! {{Extra unit icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Yiel Line]] || {{Neutral}} || | + | | [[Yiel Line]] || {{Neutral}} || N/A || [[Lumirus/Kaos Knight]] || resist unit || [[Paradi Cataract]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:24, 2 August 2009
Main Info
- ID#: 30001718
- Race: Cast
- Class: Gunmaster ( LV20 )
- Level: 160
- Gamertag: Jet1337
Current Palette
| Weapon Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Killer Elite | 9/9 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Love Inferno | 9/9 | |
| Guld & Milla | 9/9 | |
| Guld & Milla | 9/9 |
Current Armor
| Element | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yiel Line | |
N/A | Lumirus/Kaos Knight | resist unit | Paradi Cataract |
Bullets
| Weapon | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | 46 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | |
| 50 | 50 | 26 | 25 | 45 | 50 | |
| 50 | 50 | 47 | 43 | 50 | 50 |