If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jet"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Bullets) |
(→Bullets) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || <b>50</b> || 47 || 26 || 25 || 45 || <b>50</b> | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || <b>50</b> || 47 || 26 || 25 || 45 || <b>50</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || <b>50</b> || | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> || 47 || 42 || <b>50</b> || <b>50</b> |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:42, 19 July 2009
Main Info
- ID#: 30001718
- Race: Cast
- Class: Gunmaster ( LV20 )
- Level: 160
- Gamertag: Jet1337
Current Palette
| Weapon Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Love Inferno | 9/9 | |
| Love Inferno | 9/9 | |
| Guld_&_Milla | 9/9 |
Current Armor
| Element | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armas Line | |
Hizeri / Mind | Lumirus/Kaos Knight | resist unit | Paradi Cataract |
Bullets
| Weapon | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | 45 | 45 | 48 | 48 | 48 | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | |
| 50 | 47 | 26 | 25 | 45 | 50 | |
| 50 | 50 | 47 | 42 | 50 | 50 |