If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Punisher106"
From The re-PSUPedia
Punisher106 (talk | contribs) (→Ralku) |
Punisher106 (talk | contribs) (→Megigu) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
!Weapon type||Rating||Weapon name||Photon Arts linked||Element | !Weapon type||Rating||Weapon name||Photon Arts linked||Element | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Wand icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Uransara]]||[[Image:Megid (icon).png|20px]] | + | |{{Wand icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Uransara]]||[[Image:Megid (icon).png|20px]]LV24 [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png|20px]]LV13||{{Dark}} 4% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{TCSM icon}}||{{12 stars}}||[[Delpi]]||[[Image:Rafoie (icon).png|20px]] | + | |{{TCSM icon}}||{{12 stars}}||[[Delpi]]||[[Image:Rafoie (icon).png|20px]]LV17 [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png|20px]]LV11||{{Neutral}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{TCSM icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Dori]]||[[Image:Gidiga (icon).png|20px]] | + | |{{TCSM icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Dori]]||[[Image:Gidiga (icon).png|20px]]LV32 [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png|20px]]LV14||{{Neutral}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Rod icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Halarod]]||[[Image:Foie (icon).png|20px]] | + | |{{Rod icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Halarod]]||[[Image:Foie (icon).png|20px]]LV26 [[Image:Diga (icon).png|20px]]LV35 [[Image:Radiga (icon).png|20px]]LV15 [[Image:Dambarta (icon).png|20px]]LV23||{{Neutral}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Rod icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Halarod]]||[[Image:Zonde (icon).png|20px]] | + | |{{Rod icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Halarod]]||[[Image:Zonde (icon).png|20px]]LV11 [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png|20px]]LV7 [[Image:Gizonde (icon).png|20px]]LV3 [[Image:Barta (icon).png|20px]]LV8||{{Neutral}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Rod icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Halarod]]||[[Image:Nosdiga (icon).png|20px]] | + | |{{Rod icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Halarod]]||[[Image:Nosdiga (icon).png|20px]]LV25 [[Image:Noszonde (icon).png|20px]]LV21 [[Image:Regrant (icon).png|20px]]LV30 [[Image:Razonde (icon).png|20px]]LV14||{{Neutral}} |
|} | |} | ||
* Arsenal (Acrotecher): | * Arsenal (Acrotecher): | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
!Weapon type||Rating||Weapon name||Photon Arts linked||Element | !Weapon type||Rating||Weapon name||Photon Arts linked||Element | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Wand icon}}||{{11 stars}}||[[Tesbra]]||[[Image: | + | |{{Wand icon}}||{{11 stars}}||[[Tesbra]]||[[Image:Zonde (icon).png|20px]]LV11 [[Image:Razonde (icon).png|20px]]LV14||{{Lightning}} 4% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{TCSM icon}}||{{12 stars}}||[[Delpi]]||[[Image: | + | |{{TCSM icon}}||{{12 stars}}||[[Delpi]]||[[Image:Megid (icon).png|20px]]LV24 [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png|20px]]LV13||{{Dark}} 4% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{TCSM icon}}||{{14 stars}}||[[Pushan]]||[[Image: | + | |{{TCSM icon}}||{{14 stars}}||[[Pushan]]||[[Image:Foie (icon).png|20px]]LV26 [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png|20px]]LV17||{{Fire}} 4% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Whip icon}}||{{ | + | |{{TCSM icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Shato]]||[[Image:Retier (icon).png|20px]]LV29 [[Image:Zodial (icon).png|20px]]LV31||{{Neutral}} |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{TCSM icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Dori]]||[[Image:Zoldeel (icon).png|20px]]LV11 [[Image:Regrant (icon).png|20px]]LV30||{{Neutral}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{TCSM icon}}||{{14 stars}}||[[Dori]]||[[Image:Resta (icon).png|20px]]LV15 [[Image:Reverser (icon).png|20px]]LV9||{{Light}} 4% | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{Wand icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Uransara]]||[[Image:Shifta (icon).png|20px]]LV31 [[Image:Deband (icon).png|20px]]LV31||{{Neutral}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{Wand icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Uransara]]||[[Image:Jellen (icon).png|20px]]LV11 [[Image:Zalure (icon).png|20px]]LV11||{{Neutral}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{Card icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Shi-Kikami]]||[[Insei-shiki]] LV18||{{Dark}} 21% | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{Whip icon}}||{{12 stars}}||[[Vish Diragac]]||[[Visshi Grudda]] LV20||{{Dark}} 21% | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:03, 12 July 2009
About me
- Age: 19
- Gender: M
- Location: NJ
- Yeah. I'm an Avid PSU Player, I may not be high-leveled, but I know a lot about the game.
My PSU Characters
I play the 360 version of PSU, and I have extensive knowledge of PSO(BB). I like to make little references that I find in PSU to PSO here. xD
Ralku
- Type: Fighmaster
- Level: 10x
- Race: Human
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Art linked to weapon | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kan Yu | Gravity Break LV24 | |||
| Raikasobra | Tornado Dance LV36 | |||
| Double Agito | Tornado Dance LV36 | |||
| Bil De Axe | Anga Jabroga LV48 | |||
| Ank Dedda | Anga Jabroga LV48 | |||
| Ank Dedda | Anga Jabroga LV48 |
Megigu
- Type: Acrotecher
- Level: 10x
- Race: Newman
- Arsenal (Masterforce):
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Uransara | ||||
| Delpi | ||||
| Dori | ||||
| Halarod | ||||
| Halarod | ||||
| Halarod |
- Arsenal (Acrotecher):
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | ||||
| Delpi | ||||
| Pushan | ||||
| Shato | ||||
| Dori | ||||
| Dori | ||||
| Uransara | ||||
| Uransara | ||||
| Shi-Kikami | Insei-shiki LV18 | |||
| Vish Diragac | Visshi Grudda LV20 |
HG-01
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | Frozen Shot LV40 | |||
| Blackbull | Frozen Shot LV40 | |||
| Blackbull | Frozen Shot LV40 | |||
| Blackbull | Killer Shot LV7 | |||
| Blackbull | Killer Shot LV7 | |||
| Blackbull | Killer Shot LV7 |
SUV: Paradi Cataract.
Riten
- Type: Protranser
- Level: 9x
- Race: Beast
- Arsenal (Protranser):
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kan Yu | Tornado Break LV8 | |||
| Gudda Hon | Ikk Hikk LV13 | |||
| Apocalypse | Rising Strike LV35 (LV30) | |||
| Hirokteri | Reisei-sou LV11 | |||
| Shigga Pakuda | Barada Riga LV14 | |||
| Viper | Dark Hit LV6 | |||
| Song for Death | Boma Riga LV9 |
- Traps: Stun Trap EX, Freeze Trap EX, Burn Trap EX, Shock Trap G
- Arsenal (Acrofighter):
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sanzu-hiken | Chikki Kyoren-jin LV28 | |||
| Frauduke | Ground (Stun) | |||
| Frauduke | Ground (Stun) | |||
| Apocalypse | Rising Strike LV35 | |||
| Arb Boa | Twin Freeze LV20 | |||
| Twin DB Swords | Cross Hurricane LV 28 | |||
| Falclaw | Senten Kanzan-ga LV29 | |||
| Twin Neiclaws | Renzan Seidan-ga LV 35 |
- Blast Badge: Adaka Val
Me on PSUpedia
My best contribution was the TECHNICs section that I added to the Differences page. It has been my biggest contribution so far, and I plan to add to the skills, describing what each combo looks like.